Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2021 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 11th December 2021
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 07:38 | 2 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
D | 07:42 | 2 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 07:46 | 2 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
F | 07:50 | 3 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
G | 07:54 | 3 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
B | 09:18 | 13 | M Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
C | 09:22 | 13 | M Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 09:26 | 13 | M Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
J | 10:00 | 17 | M Opn 2‑ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 10:36 | 23 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
O | 12:08 | 38 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
R | 12:20 | 40 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
K | 13:36 | 53 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
L | 13:40 | 53 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 |
Sunday, 12th December 2021
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:00 | 67 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
B | 07:04 | 68 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
C | 07:08 | 68 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 07:20 | 70 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
I | 07:32 | 73 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
J | 07:36 | 73 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 07:40 | 74 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Q | 08:04 | 77A | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
U | 08:30 | 2 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
V | 08:34 | 2 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
M | 09:42 | 13 | M Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: B | ||||||||||
R | 10:10 | 17 | M Opn 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Y | 10:38 | 23 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
O | 11:42 | 38 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Q | 11:50 | 40 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
F | 12:50 | 53 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
V | 14:02 | 67 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
W | 14:06 | 68 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Z | 14:18 | 70 | B U18 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
C | 14:30 | 73 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
D | 14:34 | 74 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
H | 14:50 | 77A | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social