You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Otago Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
[STKV]
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
Kyala Fisilau (stroke), Sophie Spittle, Sophie Rohrbach, Breanna Kingan, Chloe Southard, Eden Davison, Kalani Fisilau, Molly O'Sullivan + Henry Robinson (cox)
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
[STKV]
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
[STKV]
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
Kyala Fisilau (stroke), Sophie Spittle, Sophie Rohrbach, Eden Davison, Chloe Southard, Evie Wilson, Kalani Fisilau, Molly O'Sullivan + Henry Robinson (cox)
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
Bailie Lynch (stroke), Brooke Taylor, Emma Spittle, Kristiana Whiston, Athena Toeke, Sophie Spittle, Kyala Fisilau, Zoe Isbister + Henry Robinson (cox)
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
OAMC
[STKV]
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
- Heat 4: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
OAMC
Bailey Chapman (stroke), Abbey Wilson, Amelia Wilkinson, Sophia Linares-Fontona + Quinn Plunkett (cox)
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:29.17)
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
Lachlan Wright (stroke), Zeke Goodsir, Harrison Weir, Finn Strang, Cody Marshall, Jett Rogers, Scott Hay, Lochlan McLaren + Henry Robinson (cox)
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: placed 4th
Crew
#1
OAMC
Bailey Chapman (stroke), April Linares-Fontona, Amelia Wilkinson, Abbey Wilson, Emma Spittle, Sophia Linares-Fontona, Bailie Lynch, Sophie McMillian-Sinclair + Quinn Plunkett (cox)
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
You can swap to a collapsed version of the results, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social