You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Otago Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRA*
WRA*
Marlborough
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRA*
[MLBG]
Composite crew. Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
[AVNC]
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & James Stevens
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
[WAKA]
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Boult
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
[WAKA]
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Foley 2x
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
[WAKA]
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Woodbury
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & James Stevens
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
[WTKG]
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
[OTAC]
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
[OTAC]
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Chloe Haglund
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
[STKV]
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OGHS
[OTAC]
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
[OTAC]
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Alta
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Foley 2x
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
[CTYC]
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
AVNC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
Coached by: Brendon Scott
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Antonio Frances-Rees
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Brendon Scott
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & James Stevens
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
|
|||
Entity
RICC
RICC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RICC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Boult
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
[JMCG]
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Hamish Tomlinson
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
Boat: Woodbury
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Angus Coull
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Angus Coull
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Angus Coull
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Angus Coull
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Angus Coull
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
[CTYC]
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Alice Ferguson (stroke), Kelly Quirke, Sophie Payne, Milla Eathorne-Godfrey + Scarlett Pilbrow (cox)
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Megan Laas & Emily Brown
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Megan Laas & Emily Brown
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir & Chris Brooks
Boat: Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Moonlight
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
[AVNC]
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
[AVNC]
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Boult
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
[CTYC]
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
[MTAS]
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
[CTYC]
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
[STKV]
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
Boat: Alta
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
[JMCG]
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Wilding 4
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Theo Brett-Martin (stroke), Ben Donaldson, Charles Nicholson-Sell, Alex Muirhead + Liam Macpherson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Ben Wright & Josh Dent
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Coached by: Jimmy Healy & Nathan Luff
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Hamish Tomlinson
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Greg Smithson
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Quinn O'Sullivan (stroke), Jamie Warren-Thompson, Oliver Ellenbroek, Callum Moore + Finn O'Kane (cox)
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir & Chris Brooks
Boat: Muir
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Spencer Allan (stroke), Lachlan Paterson, Te Manawa Hepi-Kamo, William Harrington + Miles Chater (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
[MLBG]
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Bailey Chapman (stroke), Abbey Wilson, Amelia Wilkinson, Sophia Linares-Fontona + Quinn Plunkett (cox)
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Lucy Travis & Charlie Wallis
Boat: Hans
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Lucy Travis
Boat: Moonlight
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Coached by: Jimmy Healy & Nathan Luff
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Wilding 4
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Hamish Tomlinson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
[JMCG]
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Dean Milne
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Brendon Scott
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
[RAHS]
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Antonio Frances-Rees
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Lucy Travis & Charlie Wallis
Boat: Moonlight
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Lucy Travis
Boat: Hans
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
[MLBG]
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Muir
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
[JMCG]
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
[CTYC]
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Hudson 1x
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Ben Wright & Josh Dent
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Brendon Scott
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Sophie Cusiel (stroke), Sophie Schneideman, Brooke Cooper, Charlotte O'Reilly + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
[OTAC]
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Chloe Haglund
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
Margaret Peters (stroke), Alana Berry-Rankin, Isabella McNaught, Brodie Young + Geraldine Moffat (cox)
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Ruffell
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
ASH*
ASH*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASH*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIM*
TIM*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Brian Smith & Antonio Frances-Rees
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
[OTAC]
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir & Chris Brooks
Boat: Muir
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Chloe Haglund
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
[OTAC]
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Chloe Haglund
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Tessa Jamieson-Timo (stroke), Anna McEwan, Isabel Anderson-O'Neill, Nina Cotterell + Rosie Richards (cox)
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Constanza Cuadrado (stroke), Amelia Chambers, Isla Connelly-Whyte, Ruby Leverton + Zane Cameron (cox)
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Chloe Haglund
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Gareth Vaughan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Julia Middleditch (stroke), Lydia Fitzgerald, Molly Graham, Louisa McGoldrick + Sofie Tillard-Lowe (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOE*
NOE*
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOE*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Angus Coull
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Angus Coull
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Angus Coull
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Boat: Boult
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Boat: Jolly
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Angus Coull
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
ASH*
ASH*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASH*
Composite crew. Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Terry O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Angus Coull
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & A J Humphreys
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & A J Humphreys
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
Coached by: Natalie Wilson
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Rosie Mirfin
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Rosie Mirfin
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
Coached by: Henry Smith & Liam O'Leary
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
Boat: Hans
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
Coached by: Andrew Taylor & Liam O'Leary
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
CUR*
CUR*
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CUR*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Hamish Tomlinson
|
|||
Entity
WNK*
WNK*
Otago |
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Brendon Scott
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
[JHAR]
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Ian Smith
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Foley 2x
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Wilding 4
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Rosie Mirfin
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir & Chris Brooks
Boat: Moonlight
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Gareth Vaughan
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & A J Humphreys
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & A J Humphreys
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer & Greta Hawke
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
[OTAC]
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
Coached by: Natalie Wilson
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
[CRAI]
Annabelle Talbot (stroke), Ruby Gordon, Carmina Cabrera-Martin, Mackenzie Walker + Tessa Westgarth (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Millie Bochel-Hunter (stroke), Alyssa Wilson, Rebekah Thomson, Amelia Dickey + Elizabeth Engstrom (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Wilson
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Rosie Mirfin & Kylie Johnson
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Annabelle Curry
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & A J Humphreys
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Nicholas Brown (stroke), Spencer Smith, Harry Burt, Michael Taylor, William Jones, Luke Menzies, Max Cookeson, George Hudson + Henry King (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
Luke James (stroke), Charlie Dalling, Lachlan McVicar, Tom Picton-Warlow, Henry King, Alex McEwan, Harry Johnston, Ryder McGuigan + Jamie Burdon (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Ashton Corkery (stroke), Blake McGuigan, Cameron McKie, Jack Clinton, Flynn Dijkstra, Jack Hearn, James Tavendale, Robert Walls-Harris + Bethany Mitchell (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
Darcy Laidlaw (stroke), Will McQuilkin, Max Howard, Tom Rawstrom, Archie Davidson, Jonnie Bennetto, Jack Slater, Harry Vaughan + Thomas Wright (cox)
Coached by: Jimmy Healy & Nathan Luff
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
This regatta provides for recognition of more than one class within an event. You can swap to an expanded version of the results, which shows the various classes. Because an event can cover several classes the event class code listed here is a 'common denominator' class.
Social