Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2022 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 10th December 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | Lane 11 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 08:20 | 4 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
G | 08:24 | 1,2,3,4,5->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
M | 08:48 | 8 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
Q | 09:04 | 9 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
R | 09:08 | 10 | M Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
Y | 09:36 | 13 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
E | 10:00 | 18 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
F | 10:04 | 1,2,3->A Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
R | 10:52 | 28 | M Int 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
T | 11:00 | 30 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
U | 11:04 | 1,2,3->A Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
V | 11:08 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||||
C | 11:36 | 34 | W Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
I | 12:00 | 37 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
Q | 12:32 | 45 | W Int 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
S | 12:40 | 46 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
V | 12:52 | 48 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
A | 13:12 | 49 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
E | 13:28 | 51 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
M | 14:00 | 57 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
N | 14:04 | 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
Y | 14:48 | 63 | W Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
Z | 14:52 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 5 | ||||||||||||
J | 15:32 | 70 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
N | 15:48 | 72 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
O | 15:52 | 1,2,3,4,5->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
T | 16:12 | 74 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 |
Sunday, 11th December 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | Lane 11 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 07:46 | 4 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||||
F | 07:50 | Race: A | |||||||||||||
K | 08:10 | 8 | M Clb 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||||
M | 08:18 | 9 | W Clb 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||||
R | 08:38 | 13 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||||
V | 08:54 | 18 | M Int 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||||
W | 08:58 | Race: A | |||||||||||||
F | 09:34 | 28 | M Int 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||||
I | 09:46 | 30 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||||
N | 10:06 | 34 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||||
R | 10:22 | 37 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||||
Z | 10:54 | 45 | W Int 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||||
A | 10:58 | 46 | W Clb 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||||
D | 11:10 | 48 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||||
G | 11:22 | 49 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||||
J | 11:34 | 51 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||||
Q | 12:02 | 57 | W Int 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||||
W | 12:26 | 63 | W Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: B | |||||||||||
X | 12:30 | Race: A | |||||||||||||
E | 12:58 | 70 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||||
H | 13:10 | 72 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||||
I | 13:14 | Race: A | |||||||||||||
M | 13:30 | 74 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A |
Social