Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2022 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 10th December 2022
Race 118 (N) @ 15:48: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
MARN
Coached by: Chloe Haglund & Izzy Crowther
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Chloe Haglund & Izzy Crowther
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
[CROM]
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur
|
Race 119 (O) @ 15:52: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
[MTAS]
Coached by: Matt Rickard
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Entity
OGHC
OGHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
[OGHC]
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
|
|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
Sunday, 11th December 2022
Race 214 (H) @ 13:10: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
[CROM]
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
Race 215 (I) @ 13:14: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
MARN
Coached by: Chloe Haglund & Izzy Crowther
|
|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
[MTAS]
Coached by: Matt Rickard
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Entity
OGHC
OGHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
[OGHC]
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Chloe Haglund & Izzy Crowther
|
Social