Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2022 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 10th December 2022
Race 3 (C) @ 08:08: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Mike Hill & Thomas Ryan
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Race 4 (D) @ 08:12: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Mana
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#7
AVNC
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
Sunday, 11th December 2022
Race 130 (B) @ 07:34: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#7
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Mike Hill & Thomas Ryan
|
Race 131 (C) @ 07:38: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
AVNC
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Mana
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Social