Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2022 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 10th December 2022
Race 15 (O) @ 08:56: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Amy Mallia
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Tarina Crampton
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
|
Race 16 (P) @ 09:00: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur
|
|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Entity
OGHC
OGHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
[OGHC]
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Lucy Merriman
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
[WTKG]
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
Race 17 (Q) @ 09:04: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Entity
OGHC
OGHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
[OGHC]
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Lucy Merriman
|
Sunday, 11th December 2022
Race 141 (M) @ 08:18: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Amy Mallia
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
[WTKG]
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
Social