Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2022 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 10th December 2022
Race 31 (E) @ 10:00: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
|
|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
[STKV]
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Aaron Maxwell
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Angus Coull
|
Race 32 (F) @ 10:04: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OAMC
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
[WTKB]
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 11th December 2022
Race 150 (V) @ 08:54: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OAMC
|
Race 151 (W) @ 08:58: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
[WTKB]
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Aaron Maxwell
|
|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
[STKV]
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Social