Entrants list: Otago Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#4
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer & Tasman O'Sullivan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer & Tasman O'Sullivan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Chloe Haglund & Izzy Crowther
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
[WTKG]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTKG
WTKG
Otago
Otago
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGHS
[OGHC]
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Otago
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OGHS
[OGHC]
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Otago
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#12
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#21
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: Scott Cundall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WNKC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Arrow
Boat: Arrow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Dart
Boat: Dart
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Rees
Boat: Rees
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social