You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Otago Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
[STKV]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
[WTKG]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
WTKG
WTKG
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OAMC
[STKV]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: placed 6th (4:54.57)
Crew
#3
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Mark Stallard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAM*
OAM*
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
Kyala Fisilau (stroke), Sophie Spittle, Sophie Rohrbach, Atlanta McDowell-Williams + Greer Dickson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
[STKV]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OAMC
[WTKB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
WTKB
WTKB
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
[WTKG]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
WTKG
WTKG
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Mark Stallard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAM*
OAM*
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: scratched
Crew
#1
OAMC
Scott Hay (stroke), Jake Roney, Stuart Isbister, Jett Rogers, Harrison Friend, Lachlan McEwan, Jacob Harrison, Lochlan McLaren + Breanna Kingan (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:06.46)
Crew
#1
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
Kalani Fisilau (stroke), Kyala Fisilau, Atlanta McDowell-Williams, Sophie Rohrbach + Greer Dickson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
- B Final: placed 7th (10:19.48)
Crew
#1
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OAMC
[STKV]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: placed 6th (5:00.69)
Crew
#1
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
- B Final: placed 6th (9:07.94)
Crew
#1
OAMC
Lachlan Wright (stroke), Zeke Goodsir, Cody Marshall, Jett Rogers, Scott Hay, Jake Roney, Nye Jones-Hogan, Lochlan McLaren + Henry Robinson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Social