You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Otago Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
OGHS
[OGHC]
Frances Donald (stroke), Eva Reynolds, Ariana Oswald, Amelia Challis, Claudia Harcombe, Sophie Moors, Mila Hill, Milly Hoeta + Meg Toomer (cox)
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Lucy Merriman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGHS
[OGHC]
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Lucy Merriman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OGHS
[OGHC]
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Lucy Merriman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: placed 8th (11:04.99)
Crew
#1
OGHS
[OGHC]
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:49.20)
Crew
#1
OGHS
[OGHC]
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGHS
[OGHC]
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OGHS
[OGHC]
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: placed 7th (11:16.27)
Crew
#1
OGHS
[OGHC]
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Lucy Merriman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGHS
[OGHC]
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGHS
[OGHC]
Coached by: Lucy Merriman & Mike Goldsmith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGHS
[OGHC]
Coached by: Lucy Merriman & Mike Goldsmith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OGHS
[OGHC]
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Lucy Merriman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGHS
[OGHC]
Coached by: Lucy Merriman & Mike Goldsmith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGHS
[OGHC]
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGHS
[OGHC]
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Lucy Merriman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 8th (5:13.16)
Crew
#2
OGHS
[OGHC]
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Lucy Merriman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: placed 5th (4:59.06)
Crew
#3
OGHS
[OGHC]
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Lucy Merriman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 7th (5:14.47)
Crew
#1
OGHS
[OGHC]
Coached by: Lucy Merriman & Mike Goldsmith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OGHS
[OGHC]
Coached by: Lucy Merriman & Matt Thompson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 7th (6:04.36)
Crew
#1
OGHS
[OGHC]
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGHS
[OGHC]
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Lucy Merriman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGHS
[OGHC]
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Lucy Merriman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OGHS
[OGHC]
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Lucy Merriman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Otago
Social