Draft day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2023 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
The following day sheets are a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.
Saturday, 9th December 2023
Race 38 (L) @ 13:24: Event 20, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Sam Clarke
|
Race 39 (M) @ 13:28: Event 20, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Sam Clarke
|
Sunday, 10th December 2023
Race 52 (G) @ 07:24: Event 30, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Sam Clarke
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Sam Clarke
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Sam Clarke
|
Race 101 (D) @ 10:40: Event 54, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Jaycee Heath-Koh (stroke), Ajay Jordan, Chris Brignull, James Watson, James Tuck, Patrick Hickey, Tim Daines, Cody Parker + Lachlan Marriott (cox)
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Sam Clarke
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Reuben Saggers (stroke), Kobie Burrows, Tukotahi Wetini, Kieran Clark, Domenico Fricker, Ariki Enoka, Hamish Mcilraith, Tj Johnston + Oliver Young (cox)
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Sam Clarke
|
Race 123 (Z) @ 12:08: Event 65, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Reuben Saggers (stroke), Kobie Burrows, Tukotahi Wetini, Domenico Fricker + Hector Gabrielsson (cox)
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Sam Clarke
|
Race 124 (A) @ 12:12: Event 65, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Sam Clarke
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Sam Clarke
|
Race 178 (C) @ 15:48: Event 20, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Sam Clarke
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Sam Clarke
|
Social