Entrants list: Otago Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Beth Anderson
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Cameron McFarlane
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Cameron McFarlane
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Kellie Hageman
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Kellie Hageman
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Cameron McFarlane
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Cameron McFarlane
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Crew
#4
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Crew
#5
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Crew
#5
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Tom Collie (stroke), Carlos Dean, Toby Ollerenshaw, Ben Glover, Jackson Templeton, Ollie Scott, Hoani Kiwara, Seth Affleck + Hunter Ruxton (cox)
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Kellie Hageman
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Kellie Hageman
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Kellie Hageman
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Kellie Hageman
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Cameron McFarlane
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Cameron McFarlane
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Jack MacAskill (stroke), Jude Smillie, Archie Davison, George West, Tom Collie, Leo Garden, Cru Holand, Logan Millar + Jack Scurr (cox)
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Kellie Hageman
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social