Entrants list: Otago Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Emily Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLC
COLC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
INVC
[JHAR]
Coached by: Nigel Jack
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
INVC
[SLDG]
Coached by: Penny Barnsdale & Julie Dyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Southland
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
MARN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Tori Cox
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Jas McIntosh & Dave Hanan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Jas McIntosh
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Jas McIntosh
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#4
NOEC
[QHSD]
Coached by: Dave Hanan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QHSD
QHSD
Otago
Otago
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
[WTKG]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTKG
WTKG
Otago
Otago
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#21
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Jan Kuepper & Glen Patterson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#22
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Jan Kuepper & Glen Patterson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
UNCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Lisa Owen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WNKC
[MTAS]
Coached by: Matt Rickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
WNKC
[MTAS]
Coached by: Matt Rickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Lonestar
Boat: Lonestar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social