Entrants list: Otago Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BGBX
Coached by: Richard Powell & Andy Botting
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BGBX
BGBX
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#2
BGBX
Coached by: Richard Powell & Andy Botting
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BGBX
BGBX
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#1
CBHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CROC
[CROM]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Penny Barnsdale
- Click to expand crew ⇨
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Brent Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELC
NELC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#4
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#5
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & David Knight
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher & Aaron Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#4
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Matt Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
Boat: Jolly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: SLR2.2
Boat: SLR2.2
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social