Entrants list: Otago Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Lewis Meates & Molly Judson, Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Lily Rawson & Georgia Clarke
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Otago
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Lily Rawson & Georgia Clarke
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Otago
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Sam Clarke
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Sam Clarke
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#32
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#40
TIMC
Coached by: Cameron Moffat
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Jimmy Cavanagh
Boat: Foley 2x
Boat: Foley 2x
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Jimmy Cavanagh
Boat: Woodbury
Boat: Woodbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Social