Entrants list: Otago Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BGBX
Coached by: Richard Powell & Andy Botting
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BGBX
BGBX
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#2
BGBX
Coached by: Richard Powell & Andy Botting
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BGBX
BGBX
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#3
BGBX
Coached by: Richard Powell & Andy Botting
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BGBX
BGBX
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#4
BGBX
Coached by: Richard Powell & Andy Botting
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BGBX
BGBX
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#5
BGBX
Coached by: Richard Powell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BGBX
BGBX
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#1
CBHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CHCC
Coached by: Henry Smith & Nathan Luff
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Brent Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELC
NELC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
OAMC
[STKV]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OAMC
[WTKB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTKB
WTKB
Otago
Otago
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher & Aaron Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Lisa Owen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Matt Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#11
WRAC
[MLBB]
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Marlborough
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
Boat: Jolly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social