You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Otago Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Beth Anderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Cameron McFarlane
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Cameron McFarlane
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Kellie Hageman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: placed 6th (5:46.20)
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Kellie Hageman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Cameron McFarlane
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Cameron McFarlane
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:01.86)
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (4:07.47)
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (4:06.27)
Crew
#4
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 7th (4:32.91)
Crew
#5
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (4:05.55)
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 5: scratched
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 4: scratched
Crew
#5
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: scratched
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: scratched
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: scratched
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: scratched
Crew
#1
OBHC
Tom Collie (stroke), Carlos Dean, Toby Ollerenshaw, Ben Glover, Jackson Templeton, Ollie Scott, Hoani Kiwara, Seth Affleck + Hunter Ruxton (cox)
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Kellie Hageman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Kellie Hageman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Kellie Hageman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Kellie Hageman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Cameron McFarlane
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Cameron McFarlane
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
OBHC
Jack MacAskill (stroke), Jude Smillie, Archie Davison, George West, Tom Collie, Leo Garden, Cru Holand, Logan Millar + Jack Scurr (cox)
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Kellie Hageman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
Social