You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Otago Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Ellen Foley
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: George Johnson
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#40
TIMC
Maisy-Jane Chapman (stroke), Caelyn Morrison, Scout Phiskie, Briar Taylor + Irihapati McMillan-Megar (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
[STKV]
|
|||
Entity
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHC
[OGHS]
Coached by: Olivia Swann
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: George Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
[MTAS]
Coached by: Chris Brooks
Boat: Landmark
|
|||
Entity
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHC
[OGHS]
Coached by: Olivia Swann
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Molly Judson & Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Ian Seymour & Zoe McBride
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
Coached by: Jared Brenssell
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Moonlight
|
Social