You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Otago Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Lonestar
Boat: Lonestar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Jimmy Cavanagh
Boat: Boult
Boat: Boult
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Jimmy Cavanagh
Boat: Alta
Boat: Alta
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 8th (5:02.06)
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Jimmy Cavanagh
Boat: Woodbury
Boat: Woodbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: SLR2.1
Boat: SLR2.1
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:59.05)
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Lake Hayes
Boat: Lake Hayes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (6:06.26)
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: SLR2.2
Boat: SLR2.2
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: placed 1st (3:57.39)
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Hudson 1x
Boat: Hudson 1x
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 4: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Arrow
Boat: Arrow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 3: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lonestar
Boat: Lonestar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Moonlight
Boat: Moonlight
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 3: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Scott Arlett
Boat: Foley 2x
Boat: Foley 2x
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Scott Arlett
Boat: Alta
Boat: Alta
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Jimmy Cavanagh
Boat: Moonlight
Boat: Moonlight
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Ritchie
Boat: Ritchie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Muir
Boat: Muir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Scott Arlett
Boat: Ruffell
Boat: Ruffell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 3: result (CANCELLED)
Social