You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Otago Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#21
WRAC
[MLBG]
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Annabelle Talbot (stroke), Emily Caird, Lily Richardt, Carmina Cabrera-Martin + Tessa Westgarth (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Dave Hatton & Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Dave Hatton & Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Izzy Crowther
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Mana
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Jack McLaughlin
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
ASH*
ASH*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASH*
Composite crew. Coached by: Justin Wall & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#7
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#12
WRAC
[MLBB]
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
BAYF
BAYF
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
[BAYF]
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Lou Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
[AVNC]
Coached by: Tim Chapman & Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Boult
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Ben Wright & Xavier Anisy Jack Wassell
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Cameron McFarlane
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
BGBX
BGBX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BGBX
Coached by: Richard Powell & Andy Botting
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
[WTKB]
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Coached by: Henry Smith & Nathan Luff
|
|||
Entity
BGBX
BGBX
non-NZ |
Crew
#5
BGBX
Coached by: Richard Powell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
Coached by: Nathan Luff & Tony O'Connor
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Thomas Polo & Aaron Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Jimmy Cavanagh
Boat: Boult
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Georgia Clarke & Lily Rawson
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#40
TIMC
Coached by: Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Georgia Clarke & Lily Rawson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Jack McLaughlin
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Ellen Foley
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Sophie Chapman & Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#3
COLC
Coached by: Ellen Foley
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Erina Rakich (stroke), Maggie Courname, Ruby Shepherd-Smith, Scarlett Whiteside + Alyssa Clarke (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Izzy Crowther
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
[WTKG]
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Tori Cox
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
[STKV]
Holly Collett (stroke), Ariah Goodsir, Chloe Southard, Atlanta McDowell-Williams + Quinn Andersen (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Dave Hatton & Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Phoebe Collier
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#21
WRAC
[MLBG]
Coached by: Bennion Starnes
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Penny Barnsdale
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Georgia Clarke & Lily Rawson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Jimmy Cavanagh
Boat: Alta
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Chapman & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Jimmy Cavanagh
Boat: Woodbury
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#40
TIMC
Coached by: Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Lily Rawson & Georgia Clarke
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Sam Clarke
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
|||
Entity
BGBX
BGBX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGBX
Coached by: Richard Powell & Andy Botting
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#11
WRAC
[MLBB]
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher & Aaron Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: SLR2.1
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Ashley Roil (stroke), Annie Tocher, Bailey Chapman, Charley Sumner, Olivia Adam, Juno Macdonald, India Farrell, Mia Wilson + Tayla Nutting (cox)
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BGBX
BGBX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGBX
Coached by: Richard Powell & Andy Botting
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
CTY*
CTY*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTY*
Harry Pierce (stroke) (UNCC), Hugh Thompson (UNCC), Connor James (CTYC), Christopher Napper (CTYC) + Libby Greaves (cox) (CTYC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Cameron McFarlane
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Cameron Daignault (stroke), Eugene Farrell, Jamie Soper, Hunter Donley + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Sam Clarke
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Lewis Meates
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Sam Clarke
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Sam Clarke
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young & Scott Cundall
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Jared Brenssell
|
|||
Entity
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHC
[OGHS]
Coached by: Olivia Swann
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#4
WNKC
[MTAS]
Coached by: Chris Brooks
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Ash Fleming & Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Jan Kuepper & Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#6
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young & Scott Cundall
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#21
WRAC
[MLBG]
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHC
[OGHS]
Coached by: Olivia Swann
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
[VERD]
Coached by: Penny Barnsdale & Julie Dyer
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STAN
[AVNC]
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Daisy Vavasour (stroke) (WRAC), Lexi Timpson (WRAC), Jessie Brown (NELC), Jemma Mead (NELC) + Ruby Southwick (cox) (NELC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Tim Babbage & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#21
WRAC
[MLBG]
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Emily Brown
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Lewis Meates & Molly Judson, Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tasman O'Sullivan & Marewa Cryer
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#5
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher & Aaron Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
BGBX
BGBX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BGBX
Coached by: Richard Powell & Andy Botting
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#11
WRAC
[MLBB]
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Ben Wright & Xavier Anisy Jack Wassell
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Chapman & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
Coached by: Jack Chapman & Liam O'Leary
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Coached by: Jack Chapman & Liam O'Leary
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher & Aaron Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher & Aaron Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
|||
Entity
BGBX
BGBX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BGBX
Coached by: Richard Powell & Andy Botting
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
BGBX
BGBX
non-NZ |
Crew
#3
BGBX
Coached by: Richard Powell & Andy Botting
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Lou Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Harriet Abbott (stroke), Samantha Parker, Sofia Harris, Tyla Gilberd, Lucy Johnstone, Amelia Jones, Lucy Houghton, Tallulah Nelson + Grace O'Connor (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Thea Murdie (stroke), Charlotte Clatworthy, Poppy Wyndham, Abbie Higgins, Millie Brooks, Eleri Clare, Reagan Kelly, Eliza O'Meagher + Lucy O'Connor (cox)
Coached by: Joe Young & Molly Judson, Matt Allen
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Alice Duffy (stroke), Georgie Stalker, Ella Harris, Izzie Jones, Chloe King, Isabella Wilson, Amelie Wilke, Jessica Skinner + Sophia Sare (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Jack McLaughlin
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Lewis Meates & Molly Judson, Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Jared Brenssell
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Stella Cook (stroke), Lauren Thomson, Georgina Scott-Lindfield, Meredith Lewis + Savreet Malhi (cox)
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
[QHSD]
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#21
WRAC
[MLBG]
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard
Boat: Michael Sidey
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Jared Brenssell
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Tori Cox & Izzy Crowther
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Jan Kuepper & Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Lou Turnbull
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
NELC
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Jack McLaughlin
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Rees
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#40
TIMC
Coached by: Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#13
WRAC
[MLBB]
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher & Aaron Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher & Aaron Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lonestar
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
BAYF
BAYF
Otago |
Crew
#13
OTAC
[BAYF]
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Lou Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
[STKV]
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
[WTKG]
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Jas McIntosh & Dave Hanan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Scott Arlett
Boat: Foley 2x
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
[MTAS]
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Olivia Ollerenshaw & Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Alex Kinder
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Ash Fleming & Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Penny Barnsdale & Julie Dyer
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Lou Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
[MTAS]
Coached by: Chris Brooks
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Izzy Crowther
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
BGBX
BGBX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BGBX
Coached by: Richard Powell & Andy Botting
|
|||
Entity
BGBX
BGBX
non-NZ |
Crew
#3
BGBX
Coached by: Richard Powell & Andy Botting
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
|
|||
Entity
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHC
[OGHS]
Coached by: Olivia Swann
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Tori Cox
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Dave Hatton & Andrew Blake
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Diane Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#5
WTUC
Coached by: Scott Arlett
Boat: Boult
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Scott Arlett
Boat: Alta
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
MARN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Tori Cox
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Ruby Burge
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
[MTAS]
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Brent Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
[MTAS]
Boat: No name Lazlo large
|
|||
Entity
BGBX
BGBX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BGBX
Coached by: Richard Powell & Andy Botting
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher & Aaron Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#11
WRAC
[MLBB]
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
CHCC
Coached by: Nathan Luff
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCC
Coached by: Nathan Luff
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
Coached by: Nathan Luff
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Fenella Millen (stroke), Annie Wells, Lola Ritchie, Meg Ritchie, Hana Jones, Ebony Howes, Sienna Marsden, Lucy Radford + Lauren Bensemann (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brooks
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Sophie Cusiel (stroke), Lucy Vance, Harriet Abbott, Sophie Payne, Ella Harris, Samantha Parker, Izzie Jones, Milly Gallagher + Liv Barnett (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Annabelle Talbot (stroke), Isla Crawford, Lilly Grant, Lily Richardt, Emily Caird, Carmina Cabrera-Martin, Abby Hurst, Sofia Lawless + Tessa Westgarth (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#11
WRAC
[MLBB]
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Chapman & Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Cameron McFarlane
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Jack McLaughlin
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher & Aaron Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Chapman & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Coached by: Liam O'Leary & Jack Chapman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHC
[OGHS]
Coached by: Olivia Swann
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Ash Fleming & Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young & Scott Cundall
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Phoebe Collier
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young & Scott Cundall
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Olivia Ollerenshaw & Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Molly Judson & Lewis Meates, Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Tori Cox
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Alex Kinder
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tasman O'Sullivan & Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Tori Cox & Izzy Crowther
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Myah Templeton Gilchrist (stroke), Riley Beattie, Skye Frank, Poppy Staniford + Jazmine Baikie (cox)
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Max Wallace
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
[MTAS]
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUA*
Meg King (stroke) (DUAC), Bailey Thomas (DUAC), Isabelle Mahoney (WTUC), Miko Agnew (WTUC) + Lily Kain (cox) (DUAC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Social