You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2017, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2010, 2009, 2007.
Results: Porirua Goodwill
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
XLW*
XLW*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
XLWE
Composite crew. Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Jordan Tohiarki
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Olivia Buchanan, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Brittany Campbell-Akers + Lucy Rhodes (cox)
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Madeline Barker (stroke), Eliza Ellen Cassie, Nina Smolnicki, Emma McLean + Katherine Gradwell (cox)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Alex Wright
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Jordan Tohiarki
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Hayley Mellon (stroke), Lindsey Lawless, Victoria Barczak, Haylie Everson, Leigh Coleman, Cathy Williams, Gina Stewart, Alice Bory + Vanessa Turner (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Rosie Townsend (stroke), Annabelle Neilson, Madeline Barker, Aliyah de La Mare, Brooke Gordon, Tegan Graham, Liv McKenzie, Abbie Krieble + Emily Barker (cox)
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Laws Lawson
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
XLW*
XLW*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
XLWE
Composite crew. Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
HORC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
HORC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
HORC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Gabriella Giacon (stroke), Katie Burgess, Alicia Minenkoff, Andrea de Atouguia, Brenna Brown, Miriama Te One, Lucy Rutten, Rebecca O'Niell + Toby Pearce (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Ruby Bainbridge (stroke), Sara McFall, Amy Robson, Hannah Burgess, Christine Phillips, Poppy Wilson, Amy Barbara, Rachel Masson + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Alex Wright
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Hayley Mellon (stroke), Lindsey Lawless, Victoria Barczak, Haylie Everson, Leigh Coleman, Cathy Williams, Gina Stewart, Alice Bory + Vanessa Turner (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
XLW*
XLW*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
XLWE
Composite crew. Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Jordan Tohiarki
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Alex Wright
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
XLW*
XLW*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
XLWE
Composite crew. Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Sophie Fitzgerald, Isabelle Paul, Brittany Campbell-Akers + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Alex Wright
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Alex Wright
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Jordan Tohiarki
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Gabriella Giacon (stroke), Katie Burgess, Ivana Giacon, Anni Te One, Libby Major, Eleanor Craig, Andrea de Atouguia, Alicia Minenkoff + Toby Pearce (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Lucy Saunders (stroke), Lillias Henderson, Isabelle Paul, Sophie Fitzgerald, Georgina Bourke, Ciara Bourke, Alex Ware, Brittany Campbell-Akers + Imogen Holmes (cox)
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Ruby Bainbridge (stroke), Sara McFall, Amy Robson, Hannah Burgess, Poppy Wilson, Christine Phillips, Amy Barbara, Rachel Masson + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Alex Wright
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
HORC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Alex Wright
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Josh Roughan (stroke), Sam Haines, Colin Chisholm, Mike Flett, Michael Daly, Gary Ward, David Robinson, Cameron Forsyth + Emily Barker (cox)
|
|||
Entity
XLW*
XLW*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
XLWE
no crew listed
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Troy O'Reilly (stroke), Patrick O'Reilly, Viv Haar, Dave Hanley, Jordan Tohiariki, James McAnallen, Matthew Shepherd, Jack Coles + Jazz Kane (cox)
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
no crew listed
|
Social