Results: Porirua Goodwill
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Event
1
M Opn 2-
Sponsored by: Brumby's Porirua
Crew
#1
STA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STA*
STA*
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+8.1)
Event
1
M Opn 2-
Sponsored by: Brumby's Porirua
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 3rd (+12.4)
Event
1
M Opn 2-
Sponsored by: Brumby's Porirua
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Event
2
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: City Centre Motors
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Shawn McManus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 4th (+8.6)
Event
2
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: City Centre Motors
Crew
#2
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 2nd (+4.7)
Event
2
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: City Centre Motors
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Shawn McManus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 3rd (+17.7)
Event
2
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: City Centre Motors
Crew
#4
STAC
Bella Smolnicki (stroke), Olivia Treacy, Saskia van der Wilt, Molly Nicholson + Sofia Udovenko (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Event
2
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: City Centre Motors
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 4th (+24.2)
Event
2
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: City Centre Motors
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 6th (+39.2)
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 5th (+44.0)
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 5th (+25.9)
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 2nd (+8.3)
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 4th (+17.6)
Event
4
W Opn 2-
Sponsored by: The Elegant Apron
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 4th (+14.10)
Event
4
W Opn 2-
Sponsored by: The Elegant Apron
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+7.9)
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+3.8)
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 4th (+15.2)
Event
6
M Opn 4-
Sponsored by: Wellington Business Forms
Crew
#1
STA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STA*
STA*
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: scratched
Crew
#1
STAC
Annabelle Treacy (stroke), Emmy Sullivan, Macy Toovey, Laura Turner, Bella Standring, Brooke Cederwall, Zoe Coventry, Ellen Wilson-Hill + Georgie Darrall (cox)
Coached by: Shawn McManus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+7.8)
Crew
#2
STAC
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Event
8
W Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Shed 38 Sports
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+18.7)
Event
8
W Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Shed 38 Sports
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 4th (+23.6)
Event
8
W Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Shed 38 Sports
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Emma McLean
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 5th (+1:01.2)
Event
8
W Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Shed 38 Sports
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Emma McLean
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 4th (+19.6)
Event
8
W Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Shed 38 Sports
Crew
#5
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 3rd (+17.1)
Event
8
W Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Shed 38 Sports
Crew
#6
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 2nd (+15.3)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Jack Perkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Jack Perkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Jack Perkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+16.9)
Event
12
M Clb 4+
Sponsored by: Max Motors
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+5.7)
Event
12
M Clb 4+
Sponsored by: Max Motors
Crew
#2
STAC
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#1
STAC
Harriet Leslie (stroke), Sophia Marshall, Sarah Neal, Ashley Toovey, Flora Goed, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Lizzie Allen, Emma Wellington + Victoria Edwards (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 4th (+13.1)
Crew
#2
STAC
Izzy Rumble (stroke), Bridie Logan, Charlotte Cordwell, Macy Burns, Maggie Quinn, Rowan Byrne, Isabella Logan, Saskia Nemet-King + Ollie Galvin (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 5th (+15.6)
Crew
#3
STAC
Lily Symes (stroke), Rosie Dossor, Mia Uluilelata, Lucy Poole, Katy Daley, Kate Boswell, Siena Ash, Megan Wilson + Emma Green (cox)
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Emma McLean
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 6th (+37.7)
Event
14
W Clb 2X
Sponsored by: Preston's Master Butchers
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Event
14
W Clb 2X
Sponsored by: Preston's Master Butchers
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Event
14
W Clb 2X
Sponsored by: Preston's Master Butchers
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Event
14
W Clb 2X
Sponsored by: Preston's Master Butchers
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
Event
14
W Clb 2X
Sponsored by: Preston's Master Butchers
Crew
#5
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
Event
14
W Clb 2X
Sponsored by: Preston's Master Butchers
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
Event
14
W Clb 2X
Sponsored by: Preston's Master Butchers
Crew
#7
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
Event
16
M Opn 1X
Sponsored by: Joanne Bach Memorial
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Event
17
B U17 4+
Sponsored by: The Bismark
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Event
17
B U17 4+
Sponsored by: The Bismark
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (DNS)
Event
17
B U17 4+
Sponsored by: The Bismark
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+12.4)
Event
17
B U17 4+
Sponsored by: The Bismark
Crew
#4
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+4.1)
Event
18
M U19 4+
Sponsored by: Jim Stirling
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Event
18
M U19 4+
Sponsored by: Jim Stirling
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Matthew Johnson (stroke), Ben Strowger-Turnock, James Nicholas, Thomas Bramley + Thomas Murray (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+4.0)
Event
18
M U19 4+
Sponsored by: Jim Stirling
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 4th (+21.7)
Event
19
W Clb 8+
Sponsored by: Mega Bite Lunch Bar
Crew
#1
STAC
Hannah Hodgkinson (stroke), Sarah Manners, Zara Simpson, Rosa Buxton, Nina Lawrence, Madi Antipas, Emily Bridgland, Anastasia Burn + Niamh Ireland-Blake (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+10.8)
Event
19
W Clb 8+
Sponsored by: Mega Bite Lunch Bar
Crew
#2
STAC
Harriet Leslie (stroke), Sophia Marshall, Sarah Neal, Ashley Toovey, Flora Goed, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Naomi Anderson, Phoebe Pottinger + Jasmine Paxton (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 5th (+21.8)
Crew
#1
STA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STA*
STA*
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: scratched
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Ricky Kiddle (stroke), Josiah Duffield, Zane Goggin, Zach Hough, Adam Smith, David Ash, Jack Allen-Russell, Cam Hall + Theo Barber (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Tim Hall (stroke), Josh Dray, George Harding, Adam Hill, Thomas Murray, Edwin Laurenson, Hugo Hibbert, James Dunne + Caleb Meijer (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+12.7)
Event
22
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Jonathon King
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Shawn McManus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Event
22
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Jonathon King
Crew
#2
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Event
22
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Jonathon King
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Shawn McManus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Event
22
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Jonathon King
Crew
#4
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Event
22
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Jonathon King
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Shawn McManus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
Event
22
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Jonathon King
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Shawn McManus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
Event
22
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Jonathon King
Crew
#7
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
Event
22
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Jonathon King
Crew
#8
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
Event
23
W Clb 4+
Sponsored by: Betty McGillivray Memorial
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 4th (+9.6)
Event
23
W Clb 4+
Sponsored by: Betty McGillivray Memorial
Crew
#2
STAC
Hannah Hodgkinson (stroke), Sarah Manners, Emily Bridgland, Anastasia Burn + Niamh Ireland-Blake (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 2nd (+2.0)
Event
23
W Clb 4+
Sponsored by: Betty McGillivray Memorial
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 3rd (+11.0)
Event
24
M Nov 8+
Sponsored by: John Ryan Plumbing
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Will Hausmann (stroke), Joseph Bahr, Charles Lynch-Gerrard, Ben McHardy, Caleb Meijer, Felix Lowndes, Benjamin Laurie, Hayden Rumble + Ethan Sampson (cox)
Coached by: Jack Perkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+23.4)
Event
25
M Opn 2X
Sponsored by: Window Cleaning Contractors Ltd
Crew
#1
STA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STA*
STA*
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Event
25
M Opn 2X
Sponsored by: Window Cleaning Contractors Ltd
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Event
25
M Opn 2X
Sponsored by: Window Cleaning Contractors Ltd
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Event
25
M Opn 2X
Sponsored by: Window Cleaning Contractors Ltd
Crew
#4
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Event
27
W Opn 1X
Sponsored by: Coastal Fasteners
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Event
27
W Opn 1X
Sponsored by: Coastal Fasteners
Crew
#2
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Event
27
W Opn 1X
Sponsored by: Coastal Fasteners
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Event
27
W Opn 1X
Sponsored by: Coastal Fasteners
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Shawn McManus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 5th (+38.4)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Shawn McManus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 4th (+19.3)
Event
29
W U19 4+
Sponsored by: TW1
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Event
29
W U19 4+
Sponsored by: TW1
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+3.3)
Event
30
M Clb 8+
Sponsored by: Porirua RC
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Harry Beasley (stroke), Fergus Murray, Andrew Loveard, Connor Moore, Ben Strowger-Turnock, James Nicholas, Matthew Johnson, Thomas Bramley + Liam Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Event
30
M Clb 8+
Sponsored by: Porirua RC
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Zach Hough (stroke), Josiah Duffield, Adam Smith, George Harding, Peter Te Paa, Josh Dray, Tim Hall, Adam Hill + Theo Barber (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Boat variation: M Clb 8X+
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (NJ (3))
Event
30
M Clb 8+
Sponsored by: Porirua RC
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Theo Beaumont (stroke), Tanner Ilg, Cam Sisson, Zak Targett, Matt Latta, Fred Beaumont, Ryan Broadley, Aaron Mody + Alexander Bryan (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (DSQ)
Event
31
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Georgina King
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Event
31
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Georgina King
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Event
31
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Georgina King
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Event
31
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Georgina King
Crew
#4
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Event
32
W Opn 4X-
Sponsored by: Coastal Carpet Care
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 5th (+20.6)
Event
32
W Opn 4X-
Sponsored by: Coastal Carpet Care
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 6th (+28.1)
Event
33
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Stephanie King-Griffin
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Event
33
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Stephanie King-Griffin
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Shawn McManus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Event
33
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Stephanie King-Griffin
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Shawn McManus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Event
33
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Stephanie King-Griffin
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Event
33
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Stephanie King-Griffin
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Emma McLean
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Boat variation: W Nov 4X+
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 4th (+30.2)
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Emma McLean
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Boat variation: W Nov 4X+
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 5th (+37.5)
Event
35
M Clb 2X
Sponsored by: Saunders & Little
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Event
35
M Clb 2X
Sponsored by: Saunders & Little
Crew
#2
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Event
35
M Clb 2X
Sponsored by: Saunders & Little
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
Event
35
M Clb 2X
Sponsored by: Saunders & Little
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
Event
35
M Clb 2X
Sponsored by: Saunders & Little
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
Event
36
W Opn 8+
Sponsored by: Whiting Financial Services
Crew
#1
STAC
Hannah Hodgkinson (stroke), Sarah Manners, Zara Simpson, Rosa Buxton, Nina Lawrence, Madi Antipas, Clara Morris, Anastasia Burn + Rebecca Gallaway (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+21.1)
Event
37
W Clb 1X
Sponsored by: PAK'nSAVE
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Event
37
W Clb 1X
Sponsored by: PAK'nSAVE
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Event
37
W Clb 1X
Sponsored by: PAK'nSAVE
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Event
38
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: The Lockshop Ltd
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Jack Perkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+21.2)
Event
38
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: The Lockshop Ltd
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Jack Perkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+16.2)
Event
38
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: The Lockshop Ltd
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Jack Perkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 4th (+25.8)
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Event
40
M Opn 8+
Sponsored by: Wayne Dorgan Auto
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Andrew Loveard (stroke), Connor Moore, Lucas Toovey, Thomas Cummack, Sam Wilkins, Matthew Johnson, Harry Beasley, Fergus Murray + Liam Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+5.1)
Event
40
M Opn 8+
Sponsored by: Wayne Dorgan Auto
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Ricky Kiddle (stroke), Josiah Duffield, Zane Goggin, Zach Hough, Adam Smith, David Ash, Jack Allen-Russell, Cam Hall + Theo Barber (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 5th (+44.5)