You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2007.
Results: Goodwill
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Event
3
W Clb 1X
Sponsored by: Craig Construction Limited
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLGC]
Heather Miller (stroke), Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Alice Fahey, Niccy Holdsworth + Phoebe Pottinger (cox)
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 4th (+28.9)
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: scratched
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 5th (+29.6)
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Harriet Leslie (stroke), Ursula Crabtree, Phoebe Pottinger, Brooke Cederwall, Piper Maaka, Sophia Marshall, Emma Wellington, Ashley Toovey + Jasmine Paxton (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+11.7)
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+27.1)
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+25.0)
Event
29
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Craig Construction Limited
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Event
29
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Craig Construction Limited
Crew
#6
STAC
[WLGC]
Heather Miller (stroke), Alice Fahey, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Niccy Holdsworth + Phoebe Pottinger (cox)
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 3rd (+11.7)
Social