You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2007.
Results: Goodwill
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry & Heather Scott
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry & Heather Scott
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Event
3
W Clb 1X
Sponsored by: Craig Construction Limited
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe Oneil & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe Oneil & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe Oneil & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
[KAPI]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Event
5
M Int 2X
Sponsored by: Anchor t/a Cool Runners
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Clare Weterings
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Clare Weterings
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry & Heather Scott
|
Event
6
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Kelly Teare family
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Hooper K-S & Kim O'Neil
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
[TAWA]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Hooper K-S & Kim O'Neil
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[SAMU]
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Event
7
M Opn 1X
Sponsored by: Craig Construction Limited
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry & Heather Scott
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Event
9
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Debbage family
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
no crew listed
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Anneliese Fromow-Swan (stroke), Annie van Krimpen, Ashley Smith, Katie Bagley, Liana Reiher, Mia Kilmister, Ruby Mei, Sarah Avery + Georgie Allan (cox)
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Jennifer Madden (stroke), Elizabeth Rine, Cosmiana Brown, Malindi Gammon, Sarah Wootton, Martina Deacon, Cassie Mitchell, Lysette Jordan + Emma Naji (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones & Dave Burnett
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
no crew listed
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Hooper K-S & Kim O'Neil
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLGC]
Heather Miller (stroke), Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Alice Fahey, Niccy Holdsworth + Phoebe Pottinger (cox)
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe Oneil & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Event
13
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Craig Construction Limited
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
[ONSL]
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
[AOTE]
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Kade Sheely (stroke), Patrick Cook, Myles Daily, Brad Carter, Jamie Hindle-Daniels, Samual Baldwin-Holmes, Connor McLeod, Tim Winkler + Heather Scott (cox)
Coached by: Michael Berry & Heather Scott
|
Event
15
M Opn 4±
Sponsored by: PAK'nSAVE
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Clare Weterings
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[SAMU]
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Hooper K-S & Kim O'Neil
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Hooper K-S & Kim O'Neil
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Valerie Chan (stroke), Bernadette Fischer, Christie Davis, Vanessa McCormack, Bronte Tuffery, Ella Murdoch, Isabella Logan, Bridie Logan + Liam Avery (cox)
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Harriet Leslie (stroke), Ursula Crabtree, Phoebe Pottinger, Brooke Cederwall, Piper Maaka, Sophia Marshall, Emma Wellington, Ashley Toovey + Jasmine Paxton (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Event
18
M Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Wayne Dorgan Auto
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Scarlett Tacon (stroke), Eleanor Morris, Jessica Anderson, Elizabeth Pittman + Madeleine Palmer (cox)
Coached by: Joe Oneil & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Event
20
M Clb 1X
Sponsored by: Craig Construction Limited
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Clare Weterings
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
HTIB
HTIB
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[HTIB]
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
[SAMU]
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PORC
[ONSL]
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
[PARA]
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Michael Berry & Heather Scott
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Clare Weterings
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Clare Weterings
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry & Heather Scott
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Event
22
W Opn 4X-
Sponsored by: Coq au Vin
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
Event
23
W Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Micro Diggers
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chrie Jones & Dave Burnett
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Allen Ward
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Allen Ward
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Dave Burnett
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
no crew listed
|
Event
25
W Int 2X
Sponsored by: Craig Construction Limited
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
[KAPI]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Clare Weterings & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry & Heather Scott
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
[STOR]
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
[KAPI]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry & Heather Scott
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
Event
29
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Craig Construction Limited
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Hooper K-S & Kim O'Neil
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
[WLGC]
Heather Miller (stroke), Alice Fahey, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Niccy Holdsworth + Phoebe Pottinger (cox)
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Hooper K-S & Kim O'Neil
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Event
30
W Int 8+
Sponsored by: PAK'nSAVE
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Mia Parker (stroke), Hannah Moffatt, Sydney McLean, Ashley Manson, Sarah Bagley, Ruby Mei, Anna Sissons, Natasha Baldwin + Olivia Bixley (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Amy McMullan (stroke), Sara McFall, Francie Morrow, Megan Simmons, Holly Alloway, Charlotte Denny, Poppy Lawton, Amelia Buur + Liam Avery (cox)
|
Event
31
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: Craig Construction Limited
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
HTIB
HTIB
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[HTIB]
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
[SAMU]
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
Event
32
W Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: The Lockshop Ltd
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Allen Ward
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Dave Burnett
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Allen Ward
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Dave Burnett
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
no crew listed
|
Event
33
W Opn 4±
Sponsored by: Parker family
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Alick McCalman (stroke), Myles Daily, Josh Williams, Brad Carter, Connor McLeod, Gareth Latornell, Jamie Hindle-Daniels, Kade Sheely + Heather Scott (cox)
Coached by: Michael Berry & Heather Scott
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Troy O'Reilly (stroke), Patrick O'Reilly, Axel Dickinson, Bradley Pritchard, Lewis Aitchison, Dave Hanley, Nicholas Lindstrom, Callum Coyne + Lucy Bird (cox)
|
Social