You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2020, 2017, 2017, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2007.
Results: Goodwill
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#4
STAC
Saskia Dyne (stroke), Maggie Shapland, Awatea Wallace, Lily Brooks, Sophie Mark, Yasmin Kesry, Ava Hudson, Isabelle Hermes + Liam Avery (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#4
STAC
[WEGC]
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 5th
Crew
#4
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 2nd (+8.5)
Crew
#4
STAC
[WEGC]
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 3rd (+19.1)
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (NNS)
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 4th (+2:22.3)
Event
18
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Stu Mitchell
Crew
#4
STAC
[WEGC]
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#4
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 2nd (+6.6)
Event
22
M Int 1X
Sponsored by: Anchor t/a Cool Runners
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 3rd (+12.6)
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (NRR)
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Social