Entrants list: Goodwill
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
# | Event | Crews |
---|---|---|
1 | W Opn 2- 4 entrants |
PETC1 [CHIL1] M.Tuffin PORC1 R.Cowie PORC2 D.Aukett STAC1 V.Chan |
2 | M Nov 4X+ 4 entrants |
AWGC1 [WNHS1] E.Kuehne AWGC2 [WNHS2] K.Davis STAC1 [SCOT1] F.Jones-R... STAC2 R.Cook |
3 | W Clb 1X 17 entrants |
[ N.McCarten PETC1 E.Livingston PETC2 E.Price PETC3 [WLGC3] M.Casey PETC4 [STOR4] I.Sears PETC5 [HTVH5] Z.Kung PORC1 P.Wenlock PORC2 R.Ripley PORC3 [AOTE3] E.Sheffie... PORC4 [AOTE4] T.Le Prou STAC1 [QMAR1] G.Thirkell STAC2 N.Olivecrona STAC3 [QMAR3] E.Aspell STAC5 K.McDonald WELC1 [STMW1] C.Fenwick WELC2 J.Williams WELC3 V.Taylor |
4 | M Opn 2- 5 entrants |
PETC1 D.Perkinson PORC1 R.Connoll... PORC2 L.Collins WELC1 J.Palmer WELC2 A.Magasiva |
5 | M Clb 4X+ 5 entrants |
AWGC1 [WNHS1] M.Sturdee HORC1 A.Bealing PETC1 W.Dee PORC1 M.Weinstein STAC1 [SCOT1] R.Meighan |
6 | G U17 8+ 7 entrants |
AWGC1 [WNHS1] P.Eastabrook PORC1 I.Gilmour STAC1 [QMAR1] E.Matthews STAC2 [WLGC2] O.Mazey STAC3 [WLGC3] A.Thompson STAC4 [WLGC4] E.Charity STAC5 M.Vertongen |
7 | W Opn 4- 3 entrants |
PETC1 M.Tuffin STAC1 V.Chan WELC1 H.Miller |
8 | B U17 4X+ 6 entrants |
AWGC1 [WNHS1] C.Ross PETC1 W.Dee PORC1 H.Newland STAC1 [SCOT1] J.Wilson STAC2 [SCOT2] R.Farrell STAC3 [SCOT3] O.Scott |
9 | W Clb 8+ 6 entrants |
PORC1 R.Ripley STAC1 Y.Kesry A.Johnston STAC2 [WLGC2] O.Mazey STAC3 [WLGC3] A.Thompson WELC1 A.Dudley |
10 | M Opn 4- 4 entrants |
HORC1 A.Bealing PETC1 D.Perkinson WELC1 J.Palmer WELC2 J.Watene |
11 | W Nov 4X+ 17 entrants |
AWGC1 E.Roy AWGC2 M.Taituma... PETC1 Z.Maddigan PETC2 M.Sakalia... PETC3 A.Williams STAC1 [QMAR1] R.Lovell STAC2 E.Charity STAC3 [QMAR3] P.Melville STAC4 C.Hucker STAC5 K.Walker STAC6 [QMAR6] C.Mears STAC7 S.Copeland STAC8 F.Edmonds STAC9 [WLGC9] E.Lau Young STAC10 [WLGC10] L.Davis WELC1 M.Laroza WELC2 [STMW2] A.Barr |
12 | M Clb 8+ 3 entrants |
PETC1 C.Coyne PORC1 L.Kirkland WELC1 E.Wildash... |
13 | W Opn 2X 8 entrants |
PETC1 [CHIL1] M.Tuffin PETC2 [STOR2] A.Smith PORC1 [STOR1] L.Reiher PORC2 D.Aukett STAC1 B.Fischer STAC2 [QMAR2] K.Patel STAC3 [QMAR3] A.Aliprantis STAC4 N.Olivecrona |
14 | W Clb 4X+ 12 entrants |
AWGC1 [WNHS1] P.Eastabrook PETC1 E.Livingston PETC2 S.Houston PORC1 R.Ripley PORC2 T.Le Prou STAC1 [QMAR1] S.Hargreaves STAC2 [WLGC2] I.Revell STAC3 [WLGC3] O.Mazey STAC4 [QMAR4] G.Barnett STAC5 M.Brown STAC6 [WLGC6] K.Bell WELC1 S.McDermott |
15 | B U17 8+ 2 entrants |
AWGC1 [WNHS1] M.Sturdee STAC1 [SCOT1] L.Tuffery |
16 | M Opn 2X 7 entrants |
AWGC2 L.Watts HORC1 A.Bealing PETC1 D.Perkinson WELC1 J.Watene WELC2 S.O'Connor WELC3 [SPTW3] A.Magasiva M.Smart |
17 | G U17 4X+ 14 entrants |
AWGC1 G.Ross AWGC2 [WNHS2] A.Emmett [ R.Whittington PORC1 O.Armstrong STAC1 [QMAR1] B.Martin STAC2 [WLGC2] A.Thompson STAC3 [QMAR3] F.Bygraves STAC4 [QMAR4] V.Fava STAC5 A.Barnsley STAC6 [WLGC6] K.Bell STAC7 [WLGC7] J.Sutherland STAC8 E.Jones-R... STAC9 A.Mercier WELC1 [STMW1] K.Dey |
18 | M Nov 8+ 2 entrants |
AWGC1 [WNHS1] E.Kuehne POR*1 S.Foote |
19 | M Clb 2X 11 entrants |
HORC1 J.Watson PETC1 D.Perkinson PETC2 C.Excell PETC3 P.Coles PORC1 C.Thiele PORC2 J.Scott PORC3 G.Sedlmeier STAC1 [SCOT1] R.Meighan STAC2 [SCOT2] R.Farrell WELC1 L.Aitchison WELC2 J.Cassidy |
20 | W Opn 4X- 3 entrants |
STAC1 A.Johnston STAC2 V.Chan WELC1 H.Miller |
21 | B U17 1X 10 entrants |
AWGC1 [WNHS1] C.Ross PETC1 S.McRobbie PORC1 J.Bear PORC2 R.Connoll... PORC3 L.Kirkland PORC4 L.Collins PORC5 M.O'Connor PORC6 H.Newland PORC7 A.Hughes STAC1 [SCOT1] O.Pennington |
22 | W Clb 2X 21 entrants |
AWGC1 [WNHS1] G.Ross AWGC2 N.McCarten AWGC3 [WNHS3] P.Eastabrook AWGC4 [WNHS4] R.Watson PETC1 E.Livingston C.Robertson PETC2 E.Price M.Soper PORC1 R.Cowie PORC2 K.Bagley PORC3 R.Ripley PORC4 [AOTE4] Z.McInnes PORC5 [AOTE5] E.Sheffie... STAC1 [QMAR1] G.Thirkell STAC2 [QMAR2] S.Hargreaves STAC3 [QMAR3] L.Singer STAC4 [QMAR4] G.Barnett STAC5 E.Jones-R... WELC1 [STMW1] K.Dey WELC2 C.Brown A.Dudley |
23E | Mst 8+ 2 entrants |
PORC1 J.Debbage WELC1 A.Mills |
23Q | Mst 4X- 3 entrants |
HOR*1 A.Bealing PETC1 S.Houston PETC2 A.Hadler |
24 | G U17 4+ 10 entrants |
PORC1 O.Armstrong STAC1 [QMAR1] B.Martin STAC2 [QMAR2] E.Matthews STAC3 [QMAR3] A.Aliprantis STAC4 [WLGC4] R.Brett STAC5 [WLGC5] H.Robinson STAC6 M.Brown STAC7 A.Mercier [ M.Vertongen WELC1 [STMW1] C.White |
25 | M Clb 1X 14 entrants |
HORC1 J.Dorne-M... HORC2 B.Tate HORC3 T.Canty PETC1 [STBN1] C.Coyne PETC2 R.Whitfield PORC1 M.Weinstein PORC2 C.Thiele PORC3 J.Ripley PORC4 J.Scott PORC5 T.Ralph STAC1 [SCOT1] R.Meighan WELC1 [HTVH1] L.Aitchison WELC2 J.Morris WELC3 [SPTW3] E.Wildash... |
26 | M Opn 4X- 3 entrants |
AWGC1 T.Monaghan AWGC2 L.Watts WELC1 J.Watene |
27 | B U17 4+ 4 entrants |
PETC1 W.Dee PORC1 J.Bear STAC1 [SCOT1] O.Scott STAC2 [SCOT2] L.Tuffery |
28 | W Opn 1X 8 entrants |
PETC1 [CHIL1] M.Tuffin PETC2 [CHIL2] H.Rivers-... PETC3 [STOR3] A.Smith PETC4 E.Price PORC1 P.Wenlock PORC2 [STOR2] L.Reiher STAC1 S.Cullum WELC1 T.Bates |
29 | W Nov 8+ 8 entrants |
AWGC1 E.Roy PETC1 N.Holland POR*1 E.Le Prou STAC1 [QMAR1] R.Lovell STAC2 H.Altern STAC3 S.Girmay STAC4 [WLGC4] E.Lau Young WELC1 [STMW1] S.Kairau |
30 | W Clb 4+ 8 entrants |
PETC1 E.Livingston PETC2 S.Houston PORC1 R.Ripley PORC2 T.Le Prou STAC1 [QMAR1] E.Law STAC2 [QMAR2] E.Craig WELC1 A.Rogers WELC2 R.Holden |
31 | G U17 1X 8 entrants |
AWGC1 [WNHS1] N.McCarten PORC1 [AOTE1] Z.McInnes PORC2 B.Albiston STAC1 [QMAR1] M.Hrstich STAC2 [QMAR2] A.Aliprantis STAC3 [QMAR3] S.Saini STAC4 Y.Kesry WELC1 [STMW1] K.Dey |
32 | Mst 2X 5 entrants |
HORC1 J.Watson PETC1 C.Robertson PETC2 S.Houston PORC1 J.Debbage WELC1 C.Austin |
33 | M Clb 4+ 6 entrants |
HORC1 A.Bealing PETC1 C.Excell PORC1 M.Weinstein STAC1 [SCOT1] R.Meighan [ O.Perkins WELC1 L.Aitchison |
34 | M Opn 1X 4 entrants |
HORC1 J.Dorne-M... PETC1 [SPTS1] D.Perkinson WELC1 [HTVH1] L.Aitchison WELC2 [SPTW2] A.Magasiva |
35 | B U17 2X 8 entrants |
AWGC1 [WNHS1] D.Benfell PETC1 W.Dee PETC2 E.Aitchison PORC1 J.Bear PORC2 H.Newland STAC1 [SCOT1] L.Tuffery STAC2 [SCOT2] O.Pennington STAC3 [SCOT3] L.Joyce |
36 | M Nov 4+ 3 entrants |
PORC1 S.Foote POR*2 W.Ralph STAC1 [SCOT1] F.Jones-R... |
37 | W Opn 8+ 6 entrants |
PETC2 M.Tuffin PORC1 L.Reiher STAC1 [QMAR1] M.Hrstich STAC2 V.Chan STAC3 [WLGC3] L.Chapman... WELC1 H.Miller |
38 | G U17 2X 17 entrants |
AWGC1 [WNHS1] G.Ross AWGC2 N.McCarten AWGC3 [WNHS3] R.Watson AWGC4 [WNHS4] P.Eastabrook AWGC5 [WNHS5] A.Emmett AWGC6 [WNHS6] H.Palmer PORC1 S.Gilmour PORC2 O.Armstrong PORC3 Z.McInnes STAC1 [QMAR1] B.Martin STAC2 [QMAR2] M.Holden STAC3 [QMAR3] E.Matthews STAC4 A.Wallace STAC5 A.Barnsley STAC6 [SCOT6] M.Vertongen STAC7 [SCOT7] A.Mercier WELC1 [STMW1] C.Thurston |
39 | W Nov 4+ 7 entrants |
PETC1 N.Holland PETC2 M.Sakalia... PORC1 C.Pratt POR*2 E.Le Prou STAC1 [WLGC1] E.Charity WELC1 [STMW1] S.Kairau WELC2 [STMW2] G.Dey |
40 | M Opn 8+ 3 entrants |
AWGC1 M.Sturdee PORC1 J.Ripley WELC1 J.Palmer |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. STAC2
[SCOT2]
O.Perkins) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the entrants, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social