You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2018, 2017, 2017, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2007.
Results: Goodwill
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
[CHIL]
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig & Nic Aukett
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Midnight
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
Boat: Kio
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Roy Pickard
Boat: Glamis
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Boat: Swift 1
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Steeple
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Roy Pickard
Boat: Little Pipitea
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
[WLGC]
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#5
PETC
[HTVH]
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PETC
[STOR]
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: Hudson
|
Event
4
M Opn 2-
Sponsored by: Brent & Chrissy Albiston
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Makaro
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Luke Watts
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: BlindKiwi
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Mahanga
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Boat: Izar
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Tom Monaghan
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: BlindKiwi
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Midnight
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: Pollux
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Tarakena
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Hawkins
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Event
11
W Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Zenikon Investments
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Pyxis
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
Boat: Fitzgerald
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Maia Laroza (stroke), Shontae Kairau, Inano-Rose Araiti-Wilson, Jael Marie Laroza + Ngaio Reid (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
Boat: St Marys
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#9
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Betelguese
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
Boat: Peter Gray
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
Boat: Mahina
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#10
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Bellatrix
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#8
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
Boat: Orion
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Ethan Wildash-Chan (stroke), Lewis Aitchison, Sep Tolboom, Finn McKeefry, Daniel Loader, Morgan Smart, Josh Cassidy, Jack Morris + Ngaio Reid (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Callum Coyne (stroke), Conor Excell, Daniel Perkinson, Eddie Aitchison, Luke Soper, Rory Whitfield, Sam McRobbie, William Dee + Jemma Allwood (cox)
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Liam Kirkland (stroke), Tommo Ralph, Jack Scott, Liam Collins, Tony Tikiku, Matthew O'Connor, Alex Hughes, Harry Newland + Caleb Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
[CHIL]
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[STOR]
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Stirling
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
[STOR]
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Braemar
|
Event
14
W Clb 4X+
Sponsored by: Empowered Technical Services
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Mahina
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Pyxis
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Roy Pickard
Boat: Craven
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Bellatrix
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
Boat: Carbo
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Boat: Tureis
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Roy Pickard
Boat: Pivac
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Betelguese
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Michael Sturdee (stroke), Jack Black, Dominic Benfell, Joseph Barritt, James Clear, John Turner, Callum Ross, Dan Guan + Campbell Monk (cox)
Coached by: Luke Watts
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Lucca Tuffery (stroke), Oliver Scott, Majed Alsuhaibani, Conner Donaldson, Aiden Everett, Cade Watson, Oliver Perkins, Liam Joyce + Adam Raitt (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Phact
|
Event
16
M Opn 2X
Sponsored by: Racing Industry Transition Agency
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Luke Watts
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Craven
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
Boat: St Marys
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nic Aukett
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Peter Gray
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Pivac
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Bellatrix
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Bellatrix
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Betelguese
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#8
STAC
Ella Jones-Rawstorne (stroke), Indigo Multerer, Florence Lander, Maia Vertongen + Chloe Woodhall (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: Midnight
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#9
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Pollux
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Eli Kuehne (stroke), Finnian Sinclair, Malachi Tangira, Yuri van der Wees, Kayden Davis, Petera Rogers, Jack Mitchell, Oscar Flood + Paige Guilford (cox)
Coached by: Peter Smith
|
|||
Entity
POR*
POR*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
POR*
Sean Foote (stroke), Ethan Thomas-Tuiavii, Anish Cook, Thomas Ruston, William Hall, Breyton Mackey, Christian Koeck, Nick Lowcay + Jack Hall (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Eclipse
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Andrew Crosland
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Boat: Izar
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Mahanga
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Hudson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Tom Monaghan
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
Boat: Atawhai
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Roy Pickard
Boat: Lochleven
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Roy Pickard
Boat: Stirling
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Moa
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Roy Pickard
Boat: Berwick
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#5
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Eclipse
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Roy Pickard
Boat: Braemar
|
Event
23E
Mst 8+
Sponsored by: Debbage family
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Allan Mills (stroke), Andrew Wild, Jo-Anne Stokes, Justin Brownlie, Jason King, Mary Jane McCarthy, Richard May, Vivienne Ivory + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Dick Joyce & Laurie Counsell Boat: Princess Bay
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Jono Debbage, Richard Sheppard, Matthew Hall, David Dick, Michael Debbage (stroke), Tony Tikiku, Nick Teare, Gregor Sedlmeier + William Ralph (cox)
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Event
23Q
Mst 4X-
Sponsored by: Debbage family
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson Boat: Ann Carroll
|
|||
Entity
HOR*
HOR*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HOR*
Composite crew. Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nic Aukett
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Pyxis
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Craven
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
Boat: Mahina
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Betelguese
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: Midnight
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Peter Gray
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Pivac
|
Event
25
M Clb 1X
Sponsored by: Zenikon Investments
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
STBN
STBN
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
[STBN]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Hudson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[HTVH]
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Tom Monaghan
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Tarakena
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Luke Watts
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: Midnight
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: BlindKiwi
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
[CHIL]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Rona
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Boat: Swift 1
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
[CHIL]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
[STOR]
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
[STOR]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Event
30
W Clb 4+
Sponsored by: Lovell family
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Mahina
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Roy Pickard
Boat: Pivac
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Tyla Le Prou (stroke), Lilah Smith, Emma Sheffield-Cranstoun, Sylvie Tulloch Gray + Lotte Aukett (cox)
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Roy Pickard
Boat: Craven
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Waitaha
|
Event
31
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Brent & Chrissy Albiston
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
Boat: Kio
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Glamis
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Boat: Swift 1
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Nic Aukett
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Little Pipitea
|
Event
32
Mst 2X
Sponsored by: Empowered Technical Services
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson Boat: Tina Smith
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: BlindKiwi
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Waitaha
|
Event
34
M Opn 1X
Sponsored by: Mark Albiston
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
SPTS
SPTS
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
[SPTS]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[HTVH]
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Andrew Crosland
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Tom Monaghan
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Eclipse
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: Mizar
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
POR*
POR*
Wellington |
Crew
#2
POR*
Composite crew. Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: Midnight
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nic Aukett
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Lochleven
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
Boat: Atawhai
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Stirling
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Nic Aukett
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Braemar
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig & Nic Aukett
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#5
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Eclipse
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#6
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Andrew Crosland
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Betelguese
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
Boat: St Marys
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
Boat: Mahina
|
|||
Entity
POR*
POR*
Wellington |
Crew
#2
POR*
Composite crew. Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Madison Sakalia-Andreasen (stroke), Emma Drummond, Erin Anderson, Kaitlyn Burtenshaw + Jemma Allwood (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Michael Sturdee (stroke), Jack Black, James Clear, Tom Monaghan, Luke Watts, John Turner, Callum Ross, Joseph Barritt + Campbell Monk (cox)
Coached by: Luke Watts
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Josh Palmer (stroke), Connor Austin, Sean O'Connor, Tom Bone, Sep Tolboom, Arie Magasiva, Lewis Aitchison, Jack Morris + Ngaio Reid (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Princess Bay
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
James Ripley (stroke), Joshua Bear, Liam Kirkland, Read Connolly-Bright, Liam Collins, Jack Scott, Max Weinstein, Cameron Thiele + Caleb Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
You can swap to a collapsed version of the results, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social