You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: WTMC-TAKA Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Caleb Dallow (stroke), Matthew Bluck, Campbell Milne, Joshua Shields, Charlie MacDonnell, Hunter Jack, Aidan Margetts, Rory Baker + Connor Sheehan (cox)
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (03:10.98)
Crew
#1
BARA
[WESC]
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 8th
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 6th
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
BARA
[WESC]
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 7th
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 8th
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 6th
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 7th
Crew
#1
BARA
[WESC]
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#2
BARA
[WESC]
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#1
BARA
[WESC]
Coached by: Mollie James
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#23
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#32
WESC
Max Dunshea (stroke), Mitchell Shaw-Lewis, Phoenix Karaitiana, Ziyad Ali + Issac Young-Montgomerie (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Event
14
G U17 8+
Sponsored by: Auckland City Collections
Crew
#1
BARA
[WESC]
Jessica Dasent (stroke), Nina James, Poppy Holmes, Niamh McHugh, Kate McHugh, Hannah Thomas, Bella Rose Lennon, Tayla Clasper + Sophie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event
14
G U17 8+
Sponsored by: Auckland City Collections
Crew
#2
BARA
[WESC]
Briar Waldin (stroke), Elisabeth Klaassen, Kiera Nelson, Ruby O'Brien, Georgina Hartnett, Aimee Lancaster, Alice Langbrown, Jessica Watson + Bridie Lloydd (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
BARA
[WESC]
Sophia Lynch (stroke), Emily Everitt, Grace Doherty, Kate Speakman, Sophie McHugh, Connie Langbrown, Georgia King, Chloe Delaney + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#31
WESC
Freddie von Trott (stroke), Sophie Thomson, Olivia Alberts, Holly Chaafe, Hannah Jones, Portia Parker, Jemma Aish, Hannah Zwalue + Leah Hollingworth (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 4th
Event
19
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: Fixed Abode Ltd / Render Trend Ltd
Crew
#1
BARA
[WESC]
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Event
22
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Jenkin A-lign Fencing / Tordeich Engineering
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Event
22
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Jenkin A-lign Fencing / Tordeich Engineering
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#31
WESC
Nero Asher (stroke), Anton Waldmann, Fraser Lewins, Richard Mann, Lachlan Pearce, Stephen Stuart, Germain Hellriegel-White, Marcus Winter + Issac Young-Montgomerie (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#32
WESC
Ali Abbaspour-Mojdehi (stroke), Hasan Pathan, Daniel Fraser, Bede Aitu, Max Dunshea, Mitchell Shaw-Lewis, Ziyad Ali, Phoenix Karaitiana + Lilly McCarthy (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
BARA
[WESC]
Charlotte Day (stroke), Charlotte de Montalk-Allen, Connagh Borchert, Madison Blore + Nikita Woolnough (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Event
27
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Porter-Day family
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 6th
Event
27
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Porter-Day family
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Event
28
G U16 8+
Sponsored by: Engine Care / Urban Style
Crew
#1
BARA
[WESC]
Megan Bol (stroke), Evangeline Coman, Elizabeth Ellis, Sophia Meldrum, Kate Speakman, Niamh McHugh, Aimee Lancaster, Charlotte de Montalk-Allen + Sophie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Mollie James
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Event
28
G U16 8+
Sponsored by: Engine Care / Urban Style
Crew
#31
WESC
Rosemary Tatupu (stroke), Hannah Fale, Gemma Loveday, Rachel Taylor, Emma Brothers, Isobella Johnson, Tara Pickering, Porcia Meredith + Brad Shelton (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event
29
B U18 4+
Sponsored by: Jacks Wholesale Meats / Hunter family
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event
29
B U18 4+
Sponsored by: Jacks Wholesale Meats / Hunter family
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Event
29
B U18 4+
Sponsored by: Jacks Wholesale Meats / Hunter family
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
BARA
[WESC]
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
BARA
[WESC]
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#2
BARA
[WESC]
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#23
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 2nd
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
BARA
[WESC]
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
BARA
[WESC]
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
BARA
[WESC]
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
BARA
[WESC]
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#2
BARA
[WESC]
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 6th
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 3rd
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#31
WESC
Fraser Lewins (stroke), Richard Mann, Lachlan Pearce, Anton Waldmann + Issac Young-Montgomerie (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Event
50
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Commercial Business Services / Wayne J of Harcourt
Crew
#1
BARA
[WESC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Event
50
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Commercial Business Services / Wayne J of Harcourt
Crew
#31
WESC
Tara Pickering (stroke), Makareta George-Clark, Emma Brothers, Isobella Johnson + Felix de Jong (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Samuel Davison (stroke), Tom Miller, Richard Bluck, Leo Ngatai-Tafau, Benjamin Pendreigh, Joshua Shields, Matthew Callaghan, Luka Hayward + Connor Sheehan (cox)
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 8th
Event
53
M Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Gill & Grundy Concrete Construction
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Event
53
M Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Gill & Grundy Concrete Construction
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Event
54
W Nov 8+
Sponsored by: Hair Cutters / Trueline Construction
Crew
#1
BARA
[WESC]
Charlotte Day (stroke), Charlotte de Montalk-Allen, Connagh Borchert, Honor Browne, Elizabeth Doel, Bridie Nelson, Lotte Hart, Madison Blore + Sophie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Event
54
W Nov 8+
Sponsored by: Hair Cutters / Trueline Construction
Crew
#31
WESC
Freddie von Trott (stroke), Holly Chaafe, Meg Lush, Alannah Faga, Jemma Aish, Lydia Finch, Alessandra Manikas, Portia Parker + Lilly McCarthy (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event
55
B U16 8+
Sponsored by: Harrisons Group
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Samuel Davison (stroke), Tom Miller, Benjamin Pendreigh, Leo Ngatai-Tafau, Matthew Callaghan, Luka Hayward, Josh Vogels, Ryan Patten + Harry Molloy (cox)
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event
55
B U16 8+
Sponsored by: Harrisons Group
Crew
#31
WESC
Oscar Seiuli (stroke), Callum Pratt, Fraser Lewins, Nathan Smith, David Sanford, Theodore Hurdley, Dennis Nieuwenhuizen, Samuel Beadle + Angus Gray (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#33
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 1st
Event
62
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: Pet & Vet / Tradextra Ltd
Crew
#1
BARA
[WESC]
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event
62
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: Pet & Vet / Tradextra Ltd
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Josh Vogels (stroke), Tom Russell, Scott Simmons, Cameron Patten, Sean McHugh, Jack Barr, Jack Hollings, Tom MacFarlane + Benedict Sheehan (cox)
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#31
WESC
Nero Asher (stroke), Anton Waldmann, Lachlan Pearce, Richard Mann, Germain Hellriegel-White, Stephen Stuart, Daniel Fraser, Marcus Winter + Issac Young-Montgomerie (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#32
WESC
Ali Abbaspour-Mojdehi (stroke), Hasan Pathan, Max Dunshea, Bede Aitu, Jesse Homer-Pilcher, Mitchell Shaw-Lewis, Angus Robinson, Richard Piu + Hugo Young (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
BARA
[WESC]
Hannah Thomas (stroke), Elisabeth Klaassen, Bella Rose Lennon, Georgina Hartnett + Nikita Woolnough (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
BARA
[WESC]
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#1
BARA
[WESC]
Poppy Holmes (stroke), Nina James, Jessica Dasent, Ruby O'Brien, Charlotte King, Kate McHugh, Larissa King, Tayla Clasper + Savannah Barrack (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
BARA
[WESC]
Megan Bol (stroke), Rebecca Meldrum, Eden Kelleher, Niamh McHugh, Sophia Meldrum, Libby Blore, Elizabeth Ellis, Evangeline Coman + Sophie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Caleb Dallow (stroke), Matthew Bluck, Campbell Milne, Joshua Shields, Charlie MacDonnell, Hunter Jack, Aidan Margetts, Rory Baker + Connor Sheehan (cox)
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Final: scratched
Social