Day sheet: WTMC-TAKA Regatta
This is the day sheet for the 2016 WTMC-TAKA Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 22nd October 2016
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:50 | 1 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 08:00 | 2 | G U16 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 08:10 | 3 | B U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 08:15 | 3 | B U17 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 08:20 | 4 | W Opn 2‑ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 08:25 | 5 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 08:30 | 5 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 08:35 | 5 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 3 | |||||||||
K | 08:40 | 6 | G U17 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 08:50 | 7 | W Clb 2‑ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 09:05 | 9 | B U16 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 09:10 | 9 | B U16 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 09:20 | 10 | G U16 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 09:25 | 10 | G U16 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 09:35 | 11 | M Clb 2‑ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
W | 09:40 | 11 | M Clb 2‑ division | Race: 3 | |||||||||
X | 09:45 | 12 | W Opn 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 10:00 | 14 | G U17 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 10:05 | 15 | G U15 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 10:10 | 15 | G U15 8+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 10:20 | 17 | M Clb 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 10:50 | 20 | W Clb 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 10:55 | 20 | W Clb 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
M | 11:00 | 21M | Mst 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 11:05 | 22 | B U16 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 11:25 | 23 | M Opn 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 11:30 | 24 | B U15 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 11:35 | 24 | B U15 8+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 11:45 | 26 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 11:50 | 26 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 11:55 | 27 | B U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 12:05 | 28 | G U16 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 12:10 | 29 | B U18 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 12:15 | 29 | B U18 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 12:25 | 31 | G U18 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 12:35 | 32 | W Clb 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 13:00 | 33 | W Opn 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 13:15 | 35 | G U17 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
M | 13:30 | 36 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 13:35 | 36 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 13:40 | 36 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 3 | |||||||||
P | 13:45 | 37 | B U16 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 13:55 | 38M | Mst 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 14:00 | 39 | G U15 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 14:05 | 39 | G U15 4X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 14:10 | 40 | M Opn 2X (L) division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 14:15 | 41 | G U16 1X division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Y | 14:30 | 42 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Z | 14:35 | 42 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
F | 15:05 | 45 | M Clb 2X division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
H | 15:15 | 46 | B U15 4+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
I | 15:20 | 46 | B U15 4+ division | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
J | 15:25 | 47 | W Clb 2X division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
K | 15:30 | 47 | W Clb 2X division | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
R | 16:05 | 51 | B U17 8+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
T | 16:15 | 53 | M Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
U | 16:20 | 53 | M Nov 4X+ division | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
V | 16:25 | 54 | W Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
W | 16:30 | 54 | W Nov 8+ division | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
X | 16:35 | 55 | B U16 8+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Z | 16:45 | 57 | W Clb 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
E | 17:10 | 61 | M Clb 1X division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
G | 17:20 | 62 | G U15 4+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
H | 17:25 | 62 | G U15 4+ division | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
M | 17:50 | 64 | M Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
N | 17:55 | 64 | M Nov 8+ division | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Q | 18:10 | 66M | Mst 4(X)‑ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Q | 66R | Rec 4(X)‑ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
S | 18:20 | 68 | G U18 8+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
U | 18:30 | 70 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social