Day sheet: WTMC-TAKA Regatta
This is the day sheet for the 2016 WTMC-TAKA Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 22nd October 2016
Race C @ 08:00: Event 2, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
Race I @ 08:30: Event 5, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
5
W Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Graeme Hughes Panelbeaters
| ||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Race K @ 08:40: Event 6, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
Race M @ 08:50: Event 7, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
Race U @ 09:30: Event 11, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Race Y @ 09:50: Event 13, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
Race E @ 10:20: Event 17, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Race F @ 10:25: Event 18, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
Race G @ 10:30: Event 18, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
Race K @ 10:50: Event 20, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Race M @ 11:00: Event 21M, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Race Q @ 11:20: Event 23, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
Race Y @ 12:00: Event 27, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Race D @ 12:25: Event 31, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
Race I @ 13:10: Event 35, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Race N @ 13:35: Event 36, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Race R @ 13:55: Event 38M, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
Race V @ 14:15: Event 41, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
41
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Citywide Engineering Ltd
| ||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
Race Z @ 14:35: Event 42, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Race F @ 15:05: Event 45, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Race G @ 15:10: Event 45, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
|
Race J @ 15:25: Event 47, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Race E @ 17:10: Event 61, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
Race F @ 17:15: Event 61, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
|
|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTMC
|
Race I @ 17:30: Event 63, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Race K @ 17:40: Event 63, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
|
Race M @ 17:50: Event 64, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Joel Hawthorne (stroke), Jackson Somers, Dave Oldham, Stefan Younie, Adam Craig, Ashton Wilson, Maceo Tremlett, Jack Ward-Coleman + Lily Danby (cox)
|
Race Q @ 18:10: Event 66M, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Race R @ 18:15: Event 67C, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTM*
WTM*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTM*
Ashleigh Richards (stroke), Milly van Dam, Caitlin Bailey, Ayla Hawthorne, Liberty Soanes, Iona Anderson, Madeline Cheesman, Alex MacKenzie + Lily Danby (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
Race T @ 18:25: Event 69C, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Stephen Tordeich (stroke), Ben Strode-Penny, Thomas Ferguson, Liam Povey, Suave Pilisi, Jack Cantrell, Cameron Patten, Sam Dobrec + Joel Hawthorne (cox)
|
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social