Entrants list: WTMC-TAKA Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
# | Event | Crews |
---|---|---|
1 | B U18 8+ 1 AKLC crew |
|
2 | G U16 2X 1 AKLC crew |
|
3 | B U17 4+ 2 AKLC crews |
|
4 | W Opn 2- 1 AKLC crew |
|
5 | W Nov 4X+ 3 AKLC crews |
|
6 | G U17 1X 1 AKLC crew |
|
7 | W Clb 2- 1 AKLC crew |
|
9 | B U16 2X 2 AKLC crews |
|
10 | G U16 4+ 3 AKLC crews |
|
11 | M Clb 2- 4 AKLC crews |
|
12 | W Opn 4X- 1 AKLC crew |
|
14 | G U17 8+ 2 AKLC crews |
|
15 | G U15 8+ 4 AKLC crews |
|
17 | M Clb 4X- 1 AKLC crew |
|
20 | W Clb 1X 2 AKLC crews |
|
21M | Mst 2X 2 AKLC crews |
|
22 | B U16 4X+ 1 AKLC crew |
|
23 | M Opn 1X 1 AKLC crew |
|
24 | B U15 8+ 3 AKLC crews |
|
26 | W Nov 4+ 5 AKLC crews |
|
27 | B U17 4X+ 1 AKLC crew |
|
28 | G U16 8+ 3 AKLC crews |
|
29 | B U18 4+ 3 AKLC crews |
|
31 | G U18 4+ 1 AKLC crew |
|
32 | W Clb 4+ 1 AKLC crew |
|
33 | W Opn 1X 1 AKLC crew |
|
35 | G U17 2X 1 AKLC crew |
|
36 | M Nov 4+ 6 AKLC crews |
|
37 | B U16 4+ 1 AKLC crew |
|
38M | Mst 1X 1 AKLC crew |
|
39 | G U15 4X+ 4 AKLC crews |
|
40 | M Opn 2X (L) 1 AKLC crew |
|
41 | G U16 1X 1 AKLC crew |
|
42 | G U17 4+ 2 AKLC crews |
|
45 | M Clb 2X 1 AKLC crew |
|
46 | B U15 4+ 3 AKLC crews |
|
47 | W Clb 2X 3 AKLC crews |
|
51 | B U17 8+ 1 AKLC crew |
|
53 | M Nov 4X+ 3 AKLC crews |
|
54 | W Nov 8+ 5 AKLC crews |
|
55 | B U16 8+ 1 AKLC crew |
|
57 | W Clb 4X- 1 AKLC crew |
|
61 | M Clb 1X 1 AKLC crew |
|
62 | G U15 4+ 6 AKLC crews |
|
64 | M Nov 8+ 6 AKLC crews |
|
66M | Mst 4(X)- 1 AKLC crew |
|
66R | Rec 4(X)- 3 AKLC crews |
|
68 | G U18 8+ 3 AKLC crews |
|
70 | B U18 8+ 1 AKLC crew |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the entrants, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social