Saturday, 20th October 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:50 72 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1RPCA1SKEC1NSHC11NSHC11AKGC1SKEC2SCR: RPCA2
B 08:14 2 G U16 2X
division
Race: 1TAKA1WTMC1MTAL1MTAL1MERC1NSHC21NSHC21SKEC1AKLC51AKLC51MACL1MACL1
C 08:18 2 G U16 2X
division
Race: 2MTAL3MTAL3NSHC22NSHC22TAKA2MERC2MTAL2MTAL2SKEC2NSHC23NSHC23
D 08:22 3 B U17 4+
division
Race: 1SKEC1GLDW1GLDW1KGCA1MACL1MACL1TAKA1AKGC1
E 08:26 3 B U17 4+
division
Race: 2SKEC4AKGC3GLDW2GLDW2SKEC3AKGC2SKEC2
F 08:30 4S W Snr 2-
division
Race: 1SCR: WESC1WESC2SCR: AKLC21SCR: AKLC21
F   4O W Opn 2-
division
Race: 1RPCA1RPCA3SCR: RPCA2
G 08:37 5 W Nov 4X+
division
Race: 1WTMC1NSHC21NSHC21COMC1NSHC1TAKA1SKEC1MERC1
H 08:44 5 W Nov 4X+
division
Race: 2NSHC2TAKA2MERC2SKEC2TAKA3
I 08:48 6 G U17 1X
division
Race: 1GLDW1GLDW1NSHC22NSHC22NSHC1MERC1WREC1MACL1MACL1SCR: TAKA1
J 08:52 6 G U17 1X
division
Race: 2NSHC2NSHC2NSHC23NSHC23NSHC24NSHC24TAKA3NSHC3NSHC3TAKA2GLDW2GLDW2
K 08:56 7 W Clb 2-
division
Race: 1KGCA1NSHC21NSHC21
L 09:00 8S M Snr 2-
division
Race: 1WESC1AKGC1KGCA1WESC2
M 09:04 8O M Opn 2-
division
Race: 1SCR: RPCA2SCR: RPCA2RPCA4NSHC1AKGC2RPCA1NSHC3RPCA3RPCA3NSHC2
N 09:08 9 B U16 2X
division
Race: 1GLDW1MACL1MACL1MTAL1MTAL1TAKA1WTMC1AKLC51AKLC51MERC1AKGC1
O 09:12 9 B U16 2X
division
Race: 2MACL2TAKA2GLDW2MTAL2MTAL2WTMC2AKGC2GLDW3AKLC52AKLC52
P 09:16 10 G U16 4+
division
Race: 1MTAL1MTAL1AKLC51AKLC51SKEC1GLDW1AKLC22AKLC21AKLC21MACL1MACL1
Q 09:20 11 M Clb 2-
division
Race: 1NSHC2WESC1GLDW1GLDW1NSHC1AKGC1GLDW2
R 09:24 12S W Snr 4X-
division
Race: 1WESC1
R   12O W Opn 4X-
division
Race: 1NSHC1
S 09:31 13 B U15 4X+
division
Race: 1KGCA1NSHC11NSHC11GLDW1KGCA2TAKA1MTAL1MTAL1COMC1
T 09:38 13 B U15 4X+
division
Race: 2GLDW2TAKA3NSHC13NSHC13KGCA3NSHC12NSHC12TAKA4TAKA2
U 09:42 14 M Int 4X+
division
Race: 1AKLC51AKLC51MERC1SKEC1NSHC1WTMC2NSHC2
V 09:46 15 G U17 8+
division
Race: 1RPCA2RPCA2SKEC1RPCA1NSHC21NSHC21AKLC21AKLC21
W 09:50 15 G U17 8+
division
Race: 2NSHC22NSHC22RPCA3SKEC2AKLC22AKLC22RPCA4
X 09:57 16 G U15 8+
division
Race: 1NSHC21NSHC21GLDW1TAKA1AKLC51AKLC51MERC1NSHC22NSHC22AKLC21AKLC21MTAL1MTAL1
Y 10:01 17 B U18 4X+
division
Race: 1AKGC4SKEC1AKGC1KGCA2AKGC2KGCA1AKGC3
Z 10:05 18 M Clb 4X-
division
Race: 1WESC1
A 10:09 19 B U17 1X
division
Race: 1WTMC1WTMC1WTMC2WTMC2MACL1MACL1MTAL1MTAL1AKLC51AKLC51TAKA1AKLC1
B 10:13 20 G U18 1X
division
Race: 1GLDW1GLDW1MACL1MACL1MERC1TAKA1KGCA1NSHC21NSHC21WREC1NSHC22NSHC22
C 10:17 20 G U18 1X
division
Race: 2GLDW2GLDW2NSHC23NSHC23KGCA2MACL2MACL2GLDW4GLDW4GLDW3GLDW3NSHC3NSHC3
D 10:21 21 W Clb 1X
division
Race: 1WESC1WESC3WTMC1WTMC1SCR: WESC4
WESC2
E 10:25 23 B U16 4X+
division
Race: 1NSHC11NSHC11AKGC1TAKA1AKLC51AKLC51GLDW1KGCA1MACL1MERC1
F 10:29 23 B U16 4X+
division
Race: 2MTAL1MTAL1NSHC13NSHC13GLDW2SCR: AKGC2NSHC12NSHC12KGCA2KGCA3
G 10:33 24S M Snr 1X
division
Race: 1WESC1MERC1WESC2
H 10:37 24O M Opn 1X
division
Race: 1TAKA1NSHC1RPCA4RPCA4NSHC2RPCA5RPCA5RPCA2RPCA2RPCA3RPCA3RPCA1RPCA1
I 10:44 25 B U15 8+
division
Race: 1AKGC1KGCA1KGCA2NSHC11NSHC11GLDW1TAKA1NSHC12NSHC12MERC1
J 10:48 26 M Int 4+
division
Race: 1AKLC51AKLC51NSHC2WTMC1NSHC1
K 10:55 27 W Nov 4+
division
Race: 1TAKA1GLDW1NSHC1COMC1NSHC21NSHC21
L 11:02 27 W Nov 4+
division
Race: 2NSHC2AKLC51AKLC51WTMC1NSHC22NSHC22
M 11:06 28 B U17 4X+
division
Race: 1KGCA1WTMC1AKGC1GLDW1GLDW1SKEC1
N 11:10 28 B U17 4X+
division
Race: 2GLDW2GLDW2AKGC2KGCA2MACL1MACL1SKEC2
O 11:14 29 G U16 8+
division
Race: 1MTAL1MTAL1SKEC1AKLC21AKLC21NSHC21NSHC21MTAL2MTAL2AKLC22AKLC22
P 11:18 30 B U18 4+
division
Race: 1KGCA1RPCA1AKGC2SKEC1AKGC3AKGC1SCR: KGCA2
P   31 M Clb 4+
division
Race: 1NSHC1
Q 11:22 32 G U18 4+
division
Race: 1AKLC21AKLC21AKLC22AKLC22
Q   33 W Clb 4+
division
Race: 1WESC1NSHC1
R 11:26 34S W Snr 1X
division
Race: 1WESC1
R   34O W Opn 1X
division
Race: 1RPCA1RPCA1SCR: RPCA2SCR: RPCA2
NSHC1
NSHC2TAKA1NSHC3
S 11:30 35S M Snr 4X-
division
Race: 1WESC1
S   35O M Opn 4X-
division
Race: 1RPCA1NSHC1RPCA2
T 11:34 36 G U17 2X
division
Race: 1TAKA1SKEC1MERC1GLDW1MACL1MACL1NSHC21NSHC21
U 11:38 36 G U17 2X
division
Race: 2GLDW2GLDW2SKEC2MERC2NSHC22NSHC22MACL2MACL2
V 11:45 37 M Nov 4+
division
Race: 1AKLC51AKLC51MTAL1MTAL1GLDW1COMC1MERC1TAKA1
W 11:52 37 M Nov 4+
division
Race: 2NSHC12NSHC12MTAL2MTAL2MERC2AKGC1NSHC11NSHC11AKLC52AKLC52
X 11:56 38 B U16 4+
division
Race: 1NSHC11NSHC11SKEC1GLDW1AKLC51AKLC51AKGC1TAKA1
Y 12:00 38 B U16 4+
division
Race: 2NSHC13NSHC13SKEC2NSHC12NSHC12NSHC14NSHC14GLDW2
Z 12:07 40 G U15 4X+
division
Race: 1COMC1GLDW1TAKA1MERC1NSHC21NSHC21SKEC1
A 12:14 40 G U15 4X+
division
Race: 2SKEC2MERC2TAKA2NSHC22NSHC22
B 12:18 41 W Int 4X+
division
Race: 1WTMC1NSHC1MERC1
C 12:22 42 G U16 1X
division
Race: 1MERC1NSHC21NSHC21TAKA1MTAL1MTAL1
D 12:26 43 G U17 4+
division
Race: 1SCR: RPCA2NSHC21NSHC21AKLC22SKEC1NSHC22NSHC22AKLC21AKLC21RPCA1RPCA1
E 12:30 44 G U18 2X
division
Race: 1NSHC21NSHC21MERC1GLDW1GLDW1TAKA1KGCA1MACL1MACL1
F 12:34 44 G U18 2X
division
Race: 2GLDW2GLDW2KGCA3KGCA2GLDW3GLDW3
G 12:38 45 B U18 2X
division
Race: 1KGCA1MERC1GLDW1GLDW1AKGC1AKLC51AKLC51WTMC1TAKA1
H 12:42 45 B U18 2X
division
Race: 2MTAL1MTAL1AKGC2GLDW2SKEC1KGCA2MACL1MACL1
I 12:46 45 B U18 2X
division
Race: 3AKGC5KGCA4AKGC4MERC2AKGC3KGCA3
J 12:50 46 M Clb 2X
division
Race: 1NSHC1WESC1
K 12:57 47 B U15 4+
division
Race: 1MERC1AKGC1TAKA1MTAL1MTAL1
L 13:04 47 B U15 4+
division
Race: 2NSHC13NSHC13MERC2AKLC51AKLC51NSHC12NSHC12NSHC11NSHC11
M 13:38 48 W Clb 2X
division
Race: 1NSHC1WREC1WESC1
N 13:42 49 B U16 1X
division
Race: 1GLDW1MTAL2MTAL2MTAL1MTAL1WTMC1NSHC11NSHC11TAKA1GLDW2GLDW2
O 13:46 50S M Snr 2X
division
Race: 1SCR: AKGC4
AKGC2
WESC1AKGC1AKGC5AKGC3
P 13:50 50O M Opn 2X
division
Race: 1RPCA1NSHC1RPCA2SCR: RPCA3GLDW1GLDW1
Q 13:54 51 G U16 4X+
division
Race: 1NSHC21NSHC21TAKA1AKLC51AKLC51MTAL1MTAL1SKEC1GLDW1MACL1MACL1
R 13:58 52 B U17 8+
division
Race: 1RPCA2AKGC1RPCA1SKEC1NSHC11NSHC11
S 14:02 53S W Snr 2X
division
Race: 1WREC1WESC1
S   53O W Opn 2X
division
Race: 1NSHC1NSHC2RPCA1
T 14:09 54 M Nov 4X+
division
Race: 1COMC1GLDW1KGCA1TAKA1AKGC1MTAL1MTAL1
U 14:16 54 M Nov 4X+
division
Race: 2KGCA2AKGC3AKGC2TAKA2KGCA3
V 14:23 55 W Nov 8+
division
Race: 1NSHC21NSHC21NSHC1MERC1TAKA1AKLC51AKLC51
W 14:30 55 W Nov 8+
division
Race: 2GLDW1WTMC1AKLC21AKLC21NSHC22NSHC22
X 14:34 56 B U16 8+
division
Race: 1SKEC1MTAL1MTAL1KGCA1AKGC1NSHC12NSHC12NSHC11NSHC11AKLC51AKLC51
Y 14:38 57 G U18 4X+
division
Race: 1GLDW2GLDW2MERC2KGCA1NSHC21NSHC21MERC1MACL1MACL1GLDW1GLDW1
Z 14:42 58 W Clb 4X-
division
Race: 1WESC1WTMC1
A 14:46 59S M Snr 4-
division
Race: 1WESC2WESC1
A   59O M Opn 4-
division
Race: 1RPCA2NSHC2RPCA1NSHC1
B 14:50 60S W Snr 4-
division
Race: 1AKLC21AKLC21WESC1AKLC22AKLC22
B   60O W Opn 4-
division
Race: 1RPCA1
C 14:54 61 B U18 1X
division
Race: 1MACL1MACL1MTAL1MTAL1AKGC1GLDW1KGCA1TAKA1SKEC1
D 14:58 61 B U18 1X
division
Race: 2KGCA2MACL2MACL2MERC1GLDW2GLDW2AKGC2AKLC51AKLC51AKLC1
E 15:02 61 B U18 1X
division
Race: 3KGCA6KGCA4AKGC3KGCA5AKGC4KGCA3
F 15:06 62 M Clb 1X
division
Race: 1WESC2NSHC2NSHC1WESC1
G 15:13 63 G U15 4+
division
Race: 1TAKA2COMC1TAKA1NSHC22NSHC22NSHC21NSHC21AKLC51AKLC51MTAL1MTAL1
H 15:17 64 W Int 4+
division
Race: 1NSHC21NSHC21NSHC1
I 15:21 65 B U17 2X
division
Race: 1MACL1MACL1GLDW1GLDW1TAKA1RPCA2RPCA2SKEC1RPCA1RPCA1AKGC1MERC1
J 15:25 65 B U17 2X
division
Race: 2RPCA6RPCA6MTAL1MTAL1RPCA5SCR: RPCA4SCR: RPCA4KGCA1RPCA3RPCA3SKEC2
K 15:29 65 B U17 2X
division
Race: 3WTMC3AKGC2WTMC2WTMC2MERC2KGCA2MTAL2MTAL2SKEC3
L 15:36 66 M Nov 8+
division
Race: 1GLDW1MTAL1MTAL1AKLC51AKLC51NSHC11NSHC11AKGC1
M 15:43 66 M Nov 8+
division
Race: 2MERC1AKGC2TAKA1NSHC12NSHC12
N 15:47 67 G U17 4X+
division
Race: 1SCR: TAKA1
MACL1MACL1
GLDW1SKEC1RPCA1
O 15:51 69S W Snr 8+
division
Race: 1WESC1
P 15:55 70 G U18 8+
division
Race: 1SKEC1MERC1NSHC21NSHC21AKLC21AKLC21AKLC23AKLC23NSHC22NSHC22AKLC22AKLC22
Q 15:59 71C M Clb 8+
division
Race: 1NSHC1AKGC1
Q   71S M Snr 8+
division
Race: 1WESC1AKGC2
Q   71O M Opn 8+
division
Race: 1AKGC3RPCA1NSHC1
R 16:03 72 B U18 8+
final
Race: AAKGC1SKEC2SKEC1NSHC11NSHC11RPCA1

You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.

User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.