You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2020, 2019, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: WTMC-TAKA Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#23
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Roger Kerr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Roger Kerr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Stella Harkin (stroke), Charlotte Thoumine, Hayley Hamilton, Elizabeth Prosee + Sydnie Johnson (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
NSHC
[CARM]
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
CARM
CARM
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#3
NSHC
[WENT]
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#23
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 6th
Crew
#24
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
RPCA
[NSHC]
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCA
RPCA
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: scratched
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#3
RPCA
[NSHC]
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCA
RPCA
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Event
13
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Phd Construction
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Event
13
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Phd Construction
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Event
13
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Phd Construction
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
Arno Reinecke (stroke), Owen Matthewson, Teodor Morris-Mandell, Oliver Durbin + Patrick Marriott (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
RPCA
RPCA
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Devon Thorpe (stroke), Nyla Bunyan, Abigail Clements, Olivia Anderson, Katie Booth, Maddie Kerse, Maloney, Phoebe Allen + Mackenzie Harvey (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th (DNS)
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Hollie Marshman (stroke), Sylvia Leadley, Trixie Andrew, Caitlin Rawlings, Olivia Swann, Claire Snelling, Billie Insull, Bianca Coplestone + Charlotte Ram (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Event
16
G U15 8+
Sponsored by: Annette Montgomery Memorial
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Scarlett Kerse (stroke), Grace Marshall, Sofia Greenhalgh, Makayla Bray, Carys Osborne, Sophie Lean, Cassidy Luff, Imogen de Zwart + Jaime Hanrahan (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Event
16
G U15 8+
Sponsored by: Annette Montgomery Memorial
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Sophie Dykgraaf (stroke), Nadia Leddy, Molly Couch, Ayla Holmes, Jemma Veldman, Imogen Burge, Hayley Hamilton, Emma Anderson + Megan Uttley (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#3
NSHC
[WENT]
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 8th
Crew
#23
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 7th
Event
23
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Quantum Growth
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Event
23
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Quantum Growth
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Event
23
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Quantum Growth
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 8th
Event
25
B U15 8+
Sponsored by: Phd Construction
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Alex Lambert (stroke), Taylor Ford, Maxwell Garner, Jack Harrison, Thomas Bradford, Owen Matthewson, Clark Offwood, Matthew Brabant + Jack Martin (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Event
25
B U15 8+
Sponsored by: Phd Construction
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#1
NSHC
Eloise Turley-Baker (stroke), Helena Moratti, Nicole Owen, Katrina Miehlbradt + Caitlin Duffield (cox)
Coached by: Roger Kerr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Roger Kerr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st
Event
29
G U16 8+
Sponsored by: Phd Construction
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Katie Booth (stroke), Maddie Kerse, Billie Insull, Caitlin Rawlings, Mikaela Williams, Claire Snelling, Stella Harkin, Marin Parker + Jaime Hanrahan (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Event
35O
M Opn 4X-
Sponsored by: Jones family
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st
Event
37
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: The Knackered Rower
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Arno Reinecke (stroke), Teodor Morris-Mandell, Thomas Bradford, Hector McIntyre + Nikolaos Matiatos (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Event
37
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: The Knackered Rower
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#14
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Event
40
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Knowles family
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event
40
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Knowles family
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Event
41
W Int 4X+
Sponsored by: Hawthorne family
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Event
42
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Aline Larkins Memorial Race
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th (DNS)
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Event
49
B U16 1X
Sponsored by: Davey family
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Event
51
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Aline Larkins Memorial Race
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Event
52
B U17 8+
Sponsored by: Knowles family
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Nicholas Dean (stroke), Joel Henderson, Joshua Redmond, Matthew Hancock, Blake Hines, Liam Knight, Christopher Simkin, Marlon Senior + Henry Bishop (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
NSHC
Nicole Owen (stroke), Helena Moratti, Eloise Turley-Baker, Katrina Miehlbradt, Charlotte Marsh, Ella Cook, Caitlin Harrod, Grace Munro + Caitlin Duffield (cox)
Coached by: Roger Kerr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Molly Couch (stroke), Stella Harkin, Jemma Veldman, Nadia Leddy, Scarlett Kerse, Elizabeth Prosee, Ayla Holmes, Imogen Burge + Emma Patterson (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Makayla Bray (stroke), Sofia Greenhalgh, Imogen de Zwart, Grace Marshall, Sophie Dykgraaf, Cassidy Luff, Sophie Lean, Charlotte Thoumine + Sydnie Johnson (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Yu-Sheng Hsu (stroke), Joel Henderson, Mitchell Harding, Matthew Hancock, Connor Chatfield, Finn Hoban, Joshua Redmond, Marlon Senior + Rafe Beaman (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Gregory Severin (stroke), Milarn Monk, Nicholas Dean, James Jury, Blake Hines, Liam Knight, Christopher Simkin, Bond Winiata + Adam Miller (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Taylor Morrison (stroke), Maren Howarth, Olivia Swann, Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini + Jamie Whittaker (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Event
63
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: Annette Montgomery Memorial
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Event
63
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: Annette Montgomery Memorial
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Event
64
W Int 4+
Sponsored by: Butcher girls
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Event
64
W Int 4+
Sponsored by: Butcher girls
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Event
66
M Nov 8+
Sponsored by: Harrisons Group
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Jacob Lean (stroke), Benjamin Sumner, Alexanda Bruce, Ashton Brotherson, Maxwell Garner, Jack Harrison, Logan McAvoy, Taylor Ford + Jack Martin (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Event
66
M Nov 8+
Sponsored by: Harrisons Group
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Alex Lambert (stroke), Jack Johnson, Tadhg Farac, Matthew Brabant, Thomas Bradford, Hector McIntyre, Connor Wiltshire, Lucas Bawden + Patrick Marriott (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Devon Thorpe (stroke), Sylvia Leadley, Trixie Andrew, Maren Howarth, Olivia Swann, Caitlin Rawlings, Bianca Coplestone, Phoebe Allen + Jamie Whittaker (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Hollie Marshman (stroke), Nyla Bunyan, Taylor Morrison, Olivia Anderson, Abigail Clements, Maddie Kerse, Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini, Claire Snelling + Mackenzie Harvey (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
NSHC
Oscar Andrew (stroke), James Mitchell, Thomas Watson, Callum Jarvis, Adam Ford, Gavin Powell, Karl Gildenhuys, Alex Ensor + Dylan Whale (cox)
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
NSHC
Baxter Holgate-Simpson (stroke), Ben Jury, Hugo Verdonk, Daniel McSweeny, James Brake, Aaron Cordes, Ander Castelltort, Christian Clark + Xavier Ram (cox)
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Event
72
B U18 8+
Sponsored by: The Knackered Rower
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Yu-Sheng Hsu (stroke), Mitchell Harding, Gregory Severin, Bond Winiata, Connor Chatfield, James Jury, Finn Hoban, Milarn Monk + Rafe Beaman (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
You can swap to a collapsed version of the results, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social