Day sheet: WTMC-TAKA Regatta
This is the day sheet for the 2019 WTMC-TAKA Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 26th October 2019
Race L @ 08:56: Event 6, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
Race Q @ 09:16: Event 9, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Race Z @ 09:56: Event 13, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten
|
Race A @ 10:04: Event 13, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten
|
Race B @ 10:12: Event 13, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#23
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten
|
Race F @ 10:36: Event 16, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
Race G @ 10:40: Event 16, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
Race I @ 10:48: Event 18, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
Race J @ 10:52: Event 18, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
Race P @ 11:16: Event 22, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Race R @ 11:24: Event 23, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
Race Y @ 12:00: Event 27, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
Race Z @ 12:04: Event 27, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Teofilo Garcia Hannah (stroke), Adam Simpson, Peter Hill, Sam van Helsdingen + Charlie Russell (cox)
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
Race E @ 12:24: Event 30, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
Race B @ 14:50: Event 45, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
Race C @ 14:54: Event 45, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
Race H @ 15:22: Event 49, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Race I @ 15:26: Event 49, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Race S @ 16:10: Event 56, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten
|
Race T @ 16:18: Event 56, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten
|
Race B @ 16:58: Event 63, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
Race C @ 17:02: Event 63, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
Race F @ 17:18: Event 66, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
66
M Int 4X+
Sponsored by: Mervyn French
| ||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Race G @ 17:22: Event 67, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
Race H @ 17:26: Event 67, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
Race K @ 17:46: Event 68, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
68
M Nov 8+
Sponsored by: Phd Construction
| ||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Harry K Williams (stroke), Jack Simpkins, Tomas Ogden, Tom Leon-Brown, Thomas Sheehan, Luke Thompson, Luke Shennan, Nathaniel Stephenson + Joshua Drake (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Patten
|
Social