Day sheet: WTMC-TAKA Regatta
This is the day sheet for the 2019 WTMC-TAKA Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 26th October 2019
Race C @ 08:08: Event 2, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Race E @ 08:20: Event 3, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Race F @ 08:28: Event 3, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Race J @ 08:48: Event 5, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
5
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Aline Larkins Memorial Race
| ||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
Race Q @ 09:16: Event 9, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
Race S @ 09:24: Event 9, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
Race Y @ 09:48: Event 12, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
Race K @ 10:56: Event 19, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
Race L @ 11:00: Event 19, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
Race M @ 11:04: Event 20, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Race P @ 11:16: Event 22, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
Race A @ 12:08: Event 28, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Race B @ 12:12: Event 28, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Race I @ 13:10: Event 34, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
Race L @ 13:22: Event 36, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
Race M @ 13:26: Event 36, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Race T @ 14:14: Event 40, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
40
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Stuart family
| ||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Race W @ 14:30: Event 42, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[WHGG]
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Race X @ 14:34: Event 42, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
Race H @ 15:22: Event 49, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
Race I @ 15:26: Event 49, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
Race L @ 15:38: Event 52, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Race O @ 15:50: Event 53, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Race R @ 16:02: Event 55, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
Race F @ 17:18: Event 66, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
66
M Int 4X+
Sponsored by: Mervyn French
| ||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
Social