You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: WTMC-TAKA Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Michael Hiddleston (stroke), Ethan Graham, Andrew Jantke, Oliver Welch, Flynn Ross-Wallis, Sebastian Bull, Cody Johnson, Amiel John + Samuel Tierney (cox)
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Theo Mallinson (stroke), Jack Jessiman, Tomas Broderick, Michael Brenton Rule, Liam Jessiman, Aaron Painter, Leo Mahler, Issac Petrich + Oliver Heafield (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Jacob Davey (stroke), Connor Bacchus, Jonas Dreykluft, Keegan Bull, Evan Williams, Oliver Ng, Alex Rendle, Stanley Alderson + Tataiarangi Baker (cox)
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Adrian Reipen
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Hayden Joyce (stroke), Hamish Campbell, Eric Goodger, Joshua Warren, Leo Ashcroft, Ben Canton, Sean Daly, Sean Patten + William Sheppard (cox)
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
[PUKE]
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Cameron Elliot
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Sienna Norman & Thomas McCan
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Joel Hicks
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
Event
4
W Opn 2-
Sponsored by: EP Software Solutions
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Event
5
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Aline Larkins Memorial Race
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Liam Kitchin
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Joel Hicks
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Tim Nelson
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Adrian Riepen
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Liam Kitchin
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Adrian Reipen
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Max Calvert
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Joel Hicks
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Adrian Riepen
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Anton Andres
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Joanne Etzinger
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: Brenna Baker & Max Calvert
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Hamish Mackie
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Sarah Mackie (stroke), Hannah Morgan, Grace Reidy, Georgia Manning, Sophie Toner, Addison Peebles, Sophie Culverwell, Elizabeth Webster + Julia Huang (cox)
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Milla Taylor-Mangan (stroke), Zoe Bews-Hair, Isabella Farnell, Louise Wanden, Megan Yeo, Aislinn Prest, Rebecca McLaren, Jayda Good + Megan Cartwright (cox)
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Imogen Butcher (stroke), Skye Lang, Annabelle Knowles, Daisy Butcher, Ella Ryan, Tataiarangi Baker, Kira Sharrock, Olivia Wilson + Karin Kozuka (cox)
Coached by: Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[HOWI]
Zanika Carew (stroke), Hannah Webb, Kyah Pratt, Kayla Dubey, Rory Gamolati, Tracy Hefer, Olive Coomes, Mia Cupples + Emily Smillie (cox)
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Max Calvert
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Joel Hicks
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
[CARM]
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Crue Ellis-Williams (stroke), Jack Trusler, Baxter McGillivray, Georg Dalgleish + James Chapman (cox)
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: Max Calvert & Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Hamish Mackie
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RPCA
[WESC]
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Liam Cassidy (stroke), Noah Hays, Oliver Magnusson, Thomas Madgwick, Jackson Ashby, Hsiang-Yu Chao, Daniel Morton, Lincoln Christensen + Hugo Tierney (cox)
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Joel Hicks
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Atanas Alipiev
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Entity
MTRO
MTRO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
[MTRO]
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Harrison Elliott & Sebastien Eggermont
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Cameron Elliot
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Hugo Caughey (stroke), Cameron Abel, Mandela McKree-Jansen, Connor Hislop-Donaldson + Charles Couillault (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Tim Nelson
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Joel Hicks
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Emma Taylor (stroke), Anna Stuart, Annabelle Knowles, Maddy Ellis-Pegler, Isabella Foster, Nicolette Grant, Skye Lang, Karin Kozuka + Olivia Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Ashley Whittaker (stroke), Emily Marchl, Laska Knipe, Laura McCabe, Marieke Rozema, Grace McCaffrey, Eve Boermans, Izzy Smith + Angelina Kung (cox)
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Event
33
W Clb 4+
Sponsored by: Chas Wilson
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Composite crew. Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RPCA
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
Event
35
M Opn 4X-
Sponsored by: Janet Strode-Penny
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Tim Nelson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Joel Hicks
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Cameron Elliot
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Brenna Baker
|
Event
38
B U16 4+
Sponsored by: Bill and Jane Manning
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Max Calvert
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Adrian Riepen & Anton Andres
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
Event
39
B U15 8X+
Sponsored by: Thompson family
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Jack Holmes (stroke), Max Liggins, Hsiang-Yu Chao, Matthew Le Gallais, Jackson Ashby, Ryan Owen, Daniel Morton, Lincoln Christensen + Nicholas Poppelwell (cox)
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Raniera Whiu (stroke), Thaddeus Cryer, Alexander Shannon, Daniel Wyber, Freddie Eadie, Matthew Acland, Ryder Ellis-Williams, Nakesh Rees-Webbe + Aidan Hyland (cox)
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Joanne Etzinger
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
Thomas Dufty (stroke), Oliver Leach, Jack Takurua-Newland, Mateo Seselj, James Slyfield, Bastiaan Fletcher, Henry Ward, James Curtin + Cameron McKinley (cox)
|
Event
40
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Stuart family
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Event
41
M Int 4+
Sponsored by: Margrate & Byron Ellison
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[WHGG]
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Joel Hicks
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Adrian Riepen
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Tim Nelson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Anton Andres
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Max Calvert
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
[RUTH]
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RPCA
[WESC]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Anna Stuart (stroke), Skye Lang, Annabelle Knowles, Imogen Butcher, Daisy Butcher, Ella Ryan, Kira Sharrock, Tataiarangi Baker + Olivia Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Jessica Hamlin
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Joel Hicks
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Liam Kitchin
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Joanne Etzinger
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Cameron Elliot
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Brenna Baker
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Hamish Mackie
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Caitlin Foote (stroke), Megan van Leeuwen, Kiana Carter, Emma Hedley, Mackenzie Armitage, Danica Swindells, Rose Harwood, Kyla van Rijs + Ann Cato (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Isabella Bardua (stroke), Madison Lockyer, Luciana Hall, Holly Watson, Zoe Ries, Mikayla Don, Caitlin O'Reilly, Grace Rackham + Charlotte Marsh (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Elliot
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[HOWI]
Kayla Dubey (stroke), Violet Heinemann, Kyah Pratt, Hannah Webb, Rory Gamolati, Tracy Hefer, Olive Coomes, Mia Cupples + Brianna Tosh (cox)
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Tahlia Bull (stroke), Lizzie Jeffrey, Nia Shipkov, Eva Dalimore Short, Riley Booth, Neave McConnachie, Lauren Dwyer, Isla Waterworth + Jessica Hamlin (cox)
Coached by: Sienna Norman
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Event
62
W Opn 4-
Sponsored by: Phd Construction
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Joel Hicks
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
MANU
MANU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[MANU]
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
Event
66
M Int 4X+
Sponsored by: Mervyn French
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Harrison Elliott & Sebastien Eggermont
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Max Calvert
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Joel Hicks
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
Event
68
M Nov 8+
Sponsored by: Phd Construction
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Theo Johnston (stroke), Baden Moko, Ryan Dodds, Max Siemelink, Dylan van Leeuwen, Jack Siemelink, Ryan Kuhn, Joel Cullinane + Ann Cato (cox)
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Charles Finlayson (stroke), Zairon Savaka, Joshua Schaaf, Kane Leau-Anderson, Lewis Mazza-Carson, Ryder Ellis-Williams, Thaddeus Cryer, Daniel Wyber + Oliver Horton (cox)
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Joanne Etzinger
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Angus Stevens (stroke), Finnegan Reidy, Luke Robertson, Josh Williams, Saatchi Broadhurst, James Paton, Forester Christensen, Jack McDonnell + Koki Chan (cox)
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Alex Audley (stroke), Alex Bavin, Hugh Nevell, Thomas Boynton, Hamish Cruikshank, Nathan Johnson, Anthony Shen, Luke Hulbert + Jackson Brown (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Marco Lazzaro (stroke), Lachlan Wallace, Joshua Rankin-Mills, Tate Hywood, Max Laurenson, Raymond Wang, Ethan Stilwell, Antony Gault + William Sheppard (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Hamish Mackie
|
Event
69
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Aline Larkins Memorial Race
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Joel Hicks
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Tim Nelson
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Amelia Swindells (stroke), Genevieve van Staden, Caitlin Cottee, Gracie Dawson + Cassidy Jones (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Sarah Mackie (stroke), Elizabeth Webster, Grace Reidy, Romy Salmond, Georgia Manning, Sophie Toner, Chloe Beeche, Charlotte Manley + Julia Huang (cox)
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Isobel Anderson (stroke), Ruby Meachen, Estelle Parker, Talitha Donaldson, Ayla Hawthorne, Lauren Gower, Moana Lamdin, Rose Hinton + Mya Tremlett (cox)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Ella Henry (stroke), Renee Henry, Chloe Bingham, Aniela Dawson, Meg Grey, Tine Louw, Zoe Turton, Devon Benny + Bradley Jenkins (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Caitlin Duffield (stroke), Megan Farquhar, Alice Abery, Raumati Meihana, Caitlin Harrod, Orla Cuffe, Emily Broomfield, Zoe Corboy + Danielle Hewett (cox)
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Lotte Hart (stroke), Rosemary Bremner, Kara Crawford-Smith, Kirstyn Luton, Holly Chaafe, Madeleine Ashby, Niamh McHugh, Amy Robson + Chelsea Doughty (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Florence Layburn (stroke), Claudia Waite, Bethany Glenn, Nicole Owen, Daisy Forsythe, Parekura Kellow, Maren Howarth, Charlotte Bray + Dylan Maynard (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Anna Delong
|
Event
72I
M Int 8+
Sponsored by: ALU Installation Ltd
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Leo Strode-Penny (stroke), Maceo Tremlett, Joel Hawthorne, Tom Greaves, Moby Shepherd, Aldous Schollum, Corban Ellison, Ethan Blomfield + Isaac Hawthorne (cox)
|
Event
72C
M Clb 8+
Sponsored by: ALU Installation Ltd
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Eric Goodger (stroke), Hayden Joyce, Hamish Campbell, Joshua Warren, Ben Canton, Devon Atiga, Hunter Donley, Will MacLeod + Renee Murphy (cox)
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Marcus Winter (stroke), Lewis Brown, Jack Cantrell, Lachlan Pearce, Sean McHugh, Elliot Millman, Harry Williams, Connor Bowes + Chelsea Doughty (cox)
|
Event
72O
M Opn 8+
Sponsored by: ALU Installation Ltd
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Brahm Erdmann (stroke), Lawrence Jordan, Baxter Holgate-Simpson, Aaron Cordes, Levin Graf, Jayden Tabani-Ivi, Max Brown, Ben Jury + Dylan Maynard (cox)
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
Social