Draft race schedule: Eric Verdonk Memorial Regatta
This is the race schedule for the 2020 Eric Verdonk Memorial Regatta.
The following schedule is a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.
Saturday, 17th October 2020
Time | Event | Sponsor | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 5 | G U18 2- | Race: 1 | |
08:05 | 1 | M Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | |
08:10 | 2 | G U15 8X+ | Race: 1 | |
08:15 | 3 | M Int 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
08:20 | Race: 2 | |||
08:25 | Race: 3 | |||
08:30 | 4 | W Opn 2- | Race: 1 | |
08:35 | 6 | W Mst 1X | Race: 1 | |
08:40 | 7 | M Mst 1X | Race: 1 | |
08:45 | 8 | M Opn 2- | Race: 1 | |
08:50 | 9 | B U18 2- | Race: 1 | |
08:55 | Race: 2 | |||
09:05 | 10 | W Clb 1X | Race: 1 | |
09:10 | 11 | M Clb 1X | Race: 1 | |
09:20 | 12 | B U15 8X+ | Race: 1 | |
09:25 | 13 | G U17 4+ | Race: 1 | |
09:30 | 14 | W Int 2X | Race: 1 | |
09:35 | Race: 2 | |||
09:40 | 15 | B U17 1X | Race: 1 | |
09:45 | Race: 2 | |||
09:50 | 16 | W Opn 4X- | Race: 1 | |
09:55 | 17 | M Opn 4X- | Race: 1 | |
10:15 | 18 | M Int 1X | Race: 1 | |
10:20 | 19 | G U18 4+ | Race: 1 | |
10:30 | 20 | W Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | |
10:35 | 21 | G U17 1X | Race: 1 | |
10:40 | 22 | B U17 2X | Race: 1 | |
10:45 | Race: 2 | |||
10:50 | 23 | B U18 4+ | Race: 1 | |
10:55 | 24 | M Nov 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
11:05 | Race: 2 | |||
11:10 | 25 | W Clb 4X- | Race: 1 | |
11:15 | 26 | M Clb 2X | Race: 1 | |
11:20 | 27 | W Int 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
11:25 | Race: 2 | |||
11:30 | 28 | W Nov 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
11:40 | Race: 2 | |||
11:45 | 29 | G U18 2X | Race: 1 | |
11:50 | 30 | M Int 4+ | Race: 1 | |
11:55 | Race: 2 | |||
12:00 | 31 | W Mst 2X | Race: 1 | |
32 | M Mst 4X- | Race: 1 | ||
12:05 | 33 | W Opn 2X | Race: 1 | |
12:10 | 34 | M Opn 1X | Race: 1 | |
12:15 | 35 | G U16 8+ | Race: 1 | |
37 | G U17 8+ | Race: 1 | ||
12:20 | 38 | B U16 8+ | Race: 1 | |
12:25 | 39 | B U18 1X | Race: 1 | |
12:30 | 41 | M Clb 4+ | Race: 1 | |
12:35 | 40 | W Nov 8+ | Race: 1 | |
12:40 | 42 | W Clb 4+ | Race: 1 | |
12:45 | 43 | M Nov 8+ | Race: 1 | |
12:50 | 44 | W Int 1X | Race: 1 | |
13:50 | 45 | Mx Opn 8+ | Race: 1 | |
46 | G U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||
13:55 | 47 | M Int 2X | Race: 1 | |
14:00 | Race: 2 | |||
14:05 | 48 | G U15 8+ | Race: 1 | |
14:10 | 49 | B U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
14:15 | 50 | W Mst 4X- | Race: 1 | |
14:20 | 51 | M Mst 2X | Race: 1 | |
14:25 | 52 | W Opn 1X | Race: 1 | |
14:30 | 53 | M Opn 2X | Race: 1 | |
14:35 | 54 | G U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
14:40 | 55 | W Int 4+ | Race: 1 | |
14:45 | 56 | B U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
14:50 | Race: 2 | |||
14:55 | 57 | B U15 8+ | Race: 1 | |
15:00 | 58 | W Clb 2X | Employment Relations Assistance Ltd | Race: 1 |
15:05 | 59 | M Clb 4X- | Race: 1 | |
15:10 | 60 | G U18 1X | Race: 1 | |
15:15 | 61 | B U18 2X | Race: 1 | |
15:20 | 62 | W Opn 4- | Race: 1 | |
63 | M Opn 4- | Race: 1 | ||
15:40 | 64 | B U17 8+ | Race: 1 | |
67 | M Int 8+ | Race: 1 | ||
15:45 | 66 | G U17 2X | Race: 1 | |
15:50 | 65 | W Int 8+ | Race: 1 | |
68 | G U18 8+ | Race: 1 | ||
69 | W Opn 8+ | Race: 1 | ||
16:00 | 70 | B U18 8+ | Race: 1 | |
71 | M Opn 8+ | Race: 1 |
Social