Day sheet: Eric Verdonk Memorial Regatta
This is the day sheet for the 2022 Eric Verdonk Memorial Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 6th November 2022
Race A @ 08:00: Event 1, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
Race B @ 08:05: Event 1, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
|
Race D @ 08:15: Event 2, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: India Mattocks
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
Boat: B-Barat
|
Race F @ 08:25: Event 3, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
|
Race G @ 08:30: Event 3, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#23
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
Race H @ 08:35: Event 4, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Amiens
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe
|
Race I @ 08:40: Event 4, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
Boat: B-Gillian Trotman
|
Race J @ 08:45: Event 4, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Leah Hankey
Boat: B-Dudley Storey4
|
Race K @ 08:50: Event 5, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
Race L @ 08:55: Event 5, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
Race M @ 09:00: Event 6, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
Race N @ 09:05: Event 6, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
Race O @ 09:10: Event 8, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: WERC2 (M)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
Race P @ 09:15: Event 8, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
|
Race Q @ 09:20: Event 9, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
|
Race R @ 09:25: Event 9, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Hasan Pathan
Boat: WERC4 (L)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
|
Race S @ 09:30: Event 10, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
Race T @ 09:35: Event 10, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 2
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 1
|
Race V @ 09:45: Event 12, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
Race W @ 09:50: Event 12, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Brother Rob (M)
|
Race Y @ 10:00: Event 14, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Leah Hankey
Boat: B-Gillian Trotman
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Meg Pinfold
|
Race Z @ 10:05: Event 14, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
Boat: B-Dudley Storey4
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
Race A @ 10:10: Event 15, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
|
Race B @ 10:15: Event 15, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
|
Race C @ 10:20: Event 16, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Barat
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
|
Race D @ 10:25: Event 16, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
|
Race E @ 10:30: Event 16, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#14
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Erin Tolhurst
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Richard James
|
Race F @ 10:35: Event 17, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
|
Race G @ 10:40: Event 18, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
Race H @ 10:45: Event 19, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Alice Willoughby (stroke), Mia Growden, Millie Bower, Esther Meachen, Hannah Boyes, Jo Tolley, Tilly Joils, Nikki Taylor + Caitlin Lawrence (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
|
Race I @ 10:55: Event 20, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: S-Brother Rob (M)
|
Race J @ 11:00: Event 21, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Dave Vallance (H)
|
Race K @ 11:05: Event 7, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Robbie Manson
|
Race K @ 11:05: Event 22, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Carolyn Steele (L)
|
Race L @ 11:10: Event 23, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Dom Drury (L)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
Race M @ 11:15: Event 23, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
Race N @ 11:20: Event 24, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: India Mattocks
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: India Mattocks
|
Race O @ 11:25: Event 25, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-John Barton (H)
|
Race P @ 11:30: Event 25, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
Race Q @ 11:35: Event 26, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Emma Napper
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
Race R @ 11:40: Event 27, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
|
Race S @ 11:45: Event 28, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Erin Tolhurst
|
Race T @ 11:50: Event 28, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe
|
Race W @ 12:05: Event 30, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
|
Race Y @ 12:15: Event 31, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
Race A @ 12:25: Event 33, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Robbie Manson
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Robbie Manson
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
WESC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Robbie Manson
|
Race B @ 12:30: Event 34, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
|
Race C @ 13:00: Event 35, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Donacha Aitcheson (stroke), Christian Norton, Zachariah Srhoj, Otis Twose, Alex Parish, Finn Judd, Otis Irvine, Aiden Pool + Theo Wagg (cox)
Coached by: Harry Molloy & Cameron Patten
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Louis Collis (stroke), Ollie Higgins, Joshua Murphy, Hunter Tjauw, James Neilson, Tim Reeves, Larome Waihirere, Ted Rattray + Jamie White (cox)
Coached by: Ben Campbell
Boat: M-Winkie Ashby
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Harper Darling (stroke), Thomas Donnelly, Jared Freeman, Torin Bidois-Treacy, Ethan Pillai, Edward Mulholland, Ethan Goodwin, Cooper Mowbray + Benjamin Howard (cox)
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
|
Race D @ 13:05: Event 36, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
|
Race E @ 13:10: Event 36, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Amiens
|
Race F @ 13:15: Event 37, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 3
|
Race G @ 13:20: Event 37, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 2
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#23
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: WERC7 (H)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#24
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: WERC2 (M)
|
Race H @ 13:25: Event 38, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan & India Mattocks
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
Boat: B-Jemma James
|
Race I @ 13:30: Event 38, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
Boat: B-Cor Unum
|
Race J @ 13:35: Event 39, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 2
|
Race K @ 13:40: Event 39, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Z-RPC MD (HW New)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Z-RPC MB (Unnamed)
|
Race L @ 13:45: Event 40, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Emma Napper
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Emma Napper
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: WERC2 (M)
|
Race M @ 13:50: Event 41, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Amiens
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
|
Race O @ 14:00: Event 42, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
Race P @ 14:05: Event 42, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: S-Dom Drury (L)
|
Race Q @ 14:10: Event 43, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Barat
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: India Mattocks
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
|
Race R @ 14:15: Event 43, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Richard James
|
Race S @ 14:20: Event 44, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
Race T @ 14:25: Event 44, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
|
Race U @ 14:30: Event 45, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Leah Hankey
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
Race V @ 14:35: Event 45, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
Boat: B-Erin Tolhurst
|
Race W @ 14:40: Event 45, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
Race X @ 14:45: Event 46, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 2
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Kelsey Campbell
|
Race Y @ 14:50: Event 46, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 3
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Hasan Pathan
Boat: WERC7 (H)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
Race Z @ 14:55: Event 47, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
|
Race A @ 15:00: Event 48, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Robbie Manson
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Robbie Manson
|
Race B @ 15:05: Event 49, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: WERC5 (H)
|
Race C @ 15:10: Event 49, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: WERC2 (M)
|
Race D @ 15:15: Event 50, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Cor Unum
|
Race G @ 15:35: Event 53, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
|
Race H @ 15:40: Event 54, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Connor Wiltshire (stroke), Thomas Hughes, Lewis Mazza-Carson, Xavier Simpkins, Atanas Alipiev, Sean Brooks-Adams, Talisman Lloyd, Cade McAllansmith + Elise Callaghan (cox)
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Boylan Street (H)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Samuel Jones (stroke), Waldo Singleton, Nicholas Bryan, Ethan Graham, Edward Barry, James Brown, Jerome Barrack, Wilson Danby + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Tony Hurt (M)
|
Race I @ 15:45: Event 55, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Flynn Russell (stroke), Reuben Golds-Uili, Arthur Yeoward, Benjamin Davison, Cohen Freeman, Jared Freeman, Kees Bryant, Joshua Drake + Benjamin Howard (cox)
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Cameron Patten
Boat: Max Weston (M)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[STPA]
Max Parkinson (stroke), Franklin Baron, Harry Bentley, Toby Shanahan, Daniel Hyde, Shay Reid, Jack Whitcombe, Samuel Innes + Theo Wagg (cox)
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Alan Karrebaek (M)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Charlie Heath (stroke), Luke Sanders, Noah Curtis, Kairo Ah Kuoi-Simich, Ethan Green, Max Gillooly, Fraser MacGillivray, Rohan Sharma + Hamish Toogood (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Race J @ 15:50: Event 56, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Ella Henry (stroke), Renee Henry, India Mattocks, Kendall Smith, Rebekah Salt, Holly Chaafe, Marieke Richards, Mackenzee Armit + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Bill Tinnock (M)
|
Race K @ 15:55: Event 56, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Lucia Donohoe (stroke), Kate Hunter, Marli O'Hagan, Juliet Neutze, Zoe Phillips, Alice Willoughby, Nikki Taylor, Ava Ryall + Caitlin Lawrence (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Leah Hankey
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Orla O'Carroll (stroke), Lucia Donnianni, Gretel Ward, Sailor MacCulloch, Clementine Bulmer, Emma Johnson, Jo Tolley, Tilly Joils + Holly Jury (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Father John
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Kate Wrigley (stroke), Tessa Sims, Lara Dolan, Sienna Nikorima, Darcey Joils, Millie Bower, Grace McGuinness, Emily Fippard-Peacock + Saffron Moaveni (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
Boat: B-Erskine
|
Race L @ 16:00: Event 57, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Ruby Schmulian (stroke), Lily Curnow, Bella Boersen, Nicole Nagaratnam, Taya Lewis, Jamie Reader, Olivia Tattersfield, Amanda Chen + Guy Pinfold (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social