Lane draw: Eric Verdonk Memorial Regatta
This is the divisions lane draw for the 2022 Eric Verdonk Memorial Regatta (as filtered below).
click a filter below to remove it
WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
Boat: B-Barat
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: India Mattocks
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#23
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Amiens
WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
Boat: B-Gillian Trotman
WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Leah Hankey
Boat: B-Dudley Storey4
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Robbie Manson
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: WERC2 (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Hasan Pathan
Boat: WERC4 (L)
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 1
WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 2
WESC
WESC
Auckland
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Brother Rob (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
WESC
WESC
Auckland
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Leah Hankey
Boat: B-Gillian Trotman
WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
Boat: B-Dudley Storey4
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Meg Pinfold
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Barat
WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Richard James
WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew
#14
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Erin Tolhurst
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Alice Willoughby (stroke), Mia Growden, Millie Bower, Esther Meachen, Hannah Boyes, Jo Tolley, Tilly Joils, Nikki Taylor + Caitlin Lawrence (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: S-Brother Rob (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Dave Vallance (H)
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Carolyn Steele (L)
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Dom Drury (L)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#33
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: India Mattocks
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: India Mattocks
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-John Barton (H)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Emma Napper
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#33
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Erin Tolhurst
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Robbie Manson
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#3
WESC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Robbie Manson
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#5
WESC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Robbie Manson
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Harper Darling (stroke), Thomas Donnelly, Jared Freeman, Torin Bidois-Treacy, Ethan Pillai, Edward Mulholland, Ethan Goodwin, Cooper Mowbray + Benjamin Howard (cox)
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Donacha Aitcheson (stroke), Christian Norton, Zachariah Srhoj, Otis Twose, Alex Parish, Finn Judd, Otis Irvine, Aiden Pool + Theo Wagg (cox)
Coached by: Harry Molloy & Cameron Patten
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Louis Collis (stroke), Ollie Higgins, Joshua Murphy, Hunter Tjauw, James Neilson, Tim Reeves, Larome Waihirere, Ted Rattray + Jamie White (cox)
Coached by: Ben Campbell
Boat: M-Winkie Ashby
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Amiens
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 3
WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 2
WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#23
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: WERC7 (H)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#24
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: WERC2 (M)
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
Boat: B-Jemma James
WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
Boat: B-Cor Unum
WESC
WESC
Auckland
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan & India Mattocks
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Z-RPC MD (HW New)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 2
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Z-RPC MB (Unnamed)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: WERC2 (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Emma Napper
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Emma Napper
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Amiens
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: S-Dom Drury (L)
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Barat
WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Richard James
WESC
WESC
Auckland
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: India Mattocks
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Leah Hankey
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
Boat: B-Erin Tolhurst
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Kelsey Campbell
WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 2
WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 3
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Hasan Pathan
Boat: WERC7 (H)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Robbie Manson
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Robbie Manson
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#3
WESC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: WERC5 (H)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: WERC2 (M)
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Cor Unum
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Samuel Jones (stroke), Waldo Singleton, Nicholas Bryan, Ethan Graham, Edward Barry, James Brown, Jerome Barrack, Wilson Danby + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Tony Hurt (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Connor Wiltshire (stroke), Thomas Hughes, Lewis Mazza-Carson, Xavier Simpkins, Atanas Alipiev, Sean Brooks-Adams, Talisman Lloyd, Cade McAllansmith + Elise Callaghan (cox)
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Boylan Street (H)
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
[STPA]
Max Parkinson (stroke), Franklin Baron, Harry Bentley, Toby Shanahan, Daniel Hyde, Shay Reid, Jack Whitcombe, Samuel Innes + Theo Wagg (cox)
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Alan Karrebaek (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Flynn Russell (stroke), Reuben Golds-Uili, Arthur Yeoward, Benjamin Davison, Cohen Freeman, Jared Freeman, Kees Bryant, Joshua Drake + Benjamin Howard (cox)
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Cameron Patten
Boat: Max Weston (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Charlie Heath (stroke), Luke Sanders, Noah Curtis, Kairo Ah Kuoi-Simich, Ethan Green, Max Gillooly, Fraser MacGillivray, Rohan Sharma + Hamish Toogood (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Ella Henry (stroke), Renee Henry, India Mattocks, Kendall Smith, Rebekah Salt, Holly Chaafe, Marieke Richards, Mackenzee Armit + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Bill Tinnock (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Orla O'Carroll (stroke), Lucia Donnianni, Gretel Ward, Sailor MacCulloch, Clementine Bulmer, Emma Johnson, Jo Tolley, Tilly Joils + Holly Jury (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Father John
WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Kate Wrigley (stroke), Tessa Sims, Lara Dolan, Sienna Nikorima, Darcey Joils, Millie Bower, Grace McGuinness, Emily Fippard-Peacock + Saffron Moaveni (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
Boat: B-Erskine
WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Lucia Donohoe (stroke), Kate Hunter, Marli O'Hagan, Juliet Neutze, Zoe Phillips, Alice Willoughby, Nikki Taylor, Ava Ryall + Caitlin Lawrence (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Leah Hankey
|
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Ruby Schmulian (stroke), Lily Curnow, Bella Boersen, Nicole Nagaratnam, Taya Lewis, Jamie Reader, Olivia Tattersfield, Amanda Chen + Guy Pinfold (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social