Entrants list: Eric Verdonk Memorial Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
Boat: B-Barat
BARA
BARA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: India Mattocks
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#23
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Amiens
BARA
BARA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
Boat: B-Gillian Trotman
BARA
BARA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Leah Hankey
Boat: B-Dudley Storey4
BARA
BARA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Robbie Manson
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: WERC2 (M)
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Hasan Pathan
Boat: WERC4 (L)
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 1
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 2
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Brother Rob (M)
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Leah Hankey
Boat: B-Gillian Trotman
BARA
BARA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
Boat: B-Dudley Storey4
BARA
BARA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Meg Pinfold
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Barat
BARA
BARA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Richard James
BARA
BARA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
BARA
BARA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#14
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Erin Tolhurst
BARA
BARA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Alice Willoughby (stroke), Mia Growden, Millie Bower, Esther Meachen, Hannah Boyes, Jo Tolley, Tilly Joils, Nikki Taylor + Caitlin Lawrence (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
BARA
BARA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: S-Brother Rob (M)
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Dave Vallance (H)
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Carolyn Steele (L)
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Dom Drury (L)
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#33
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: India Mattocks
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: India Mattocks
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-John Barton (H)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Emma Napper
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#33
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Erin Tolhurst
BARA
BARA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
BARA
BARA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Robbie Manson
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Robbie Manson
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#3
WESC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Robbie Manson
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#4
WESC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Robbie Manson
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#5
WESC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Robbie Manson
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Harper Darling (stroke), Thomas Donnelly, Jared Freeman, Torin Bidois-Treacy, Ethan Pillai, Edward Mulholland, Ethan Goodwin, Cooper Mowbray + Benjamin Howard (cox)
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Donacha Aitcheson (stroke), Christian Norton, Zachariah Srhoj, Otis Twose, Alex Parish, Finn Judd, Otis Irvine, Aiden Pool + Theo Wagg (cox)
Coached by: Harry Molloy & Cameron Patten
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Louis Collis (stroke), Ollie Higgins, Joshua Murphy, Hunter Tjauw, James Neilson, Tim Reeves, Larome Waihirere, Ted Rattray + Jamie White (cox)
Coached by: Ben Campbell
Boat: M-Winkie Ashby
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Amiens
BARA
BARA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 3
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 2
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#23
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: WERC7 (H)
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#24
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: WERC2 (M)
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
Boat: B-Jemma James
BARA
BARA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
Boat: B-Cor Unum
BARA
BARA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan & India Mattocks
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Z-RPC MD (HW New)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Z-RPC MB (Unnamed)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 2
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: WERC2 (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Emma Napper
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Emma Napper
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Amiens
BARA
BARA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: S-Dom Drury (L)
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Barat
BARA
BARA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Richard James
BARA
BARA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: India Mattocks
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Leah Hankey
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
BARA
BARA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
Boat: B-Erin Tolhurst
BARA
BARA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Kelsey Campbell
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Hasan Pathan
Boat: WERC7 (H)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#5
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Nick Dawe
Boat: WERC5 (H)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 2
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 3
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Robbie Manson
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Robbie Manson
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#3
WESC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: WERC5 (H)
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: WERC2 (M)
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Cor Unum
BARA
BARA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Samuel Jones (stroke), Waldo Singleton, Nicholas Bryan, Ethan Graham, Edward Barry, James Brown, Jerome Barrack, Wilson Danby + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Tony Hurt (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Connor Wiltshire (stroke), Thomas Hughes, Lewis Mazza-Carson, Xavier Simpkins, Atanas Alipiev, Sean Brooks-Adams, Talisman Lloyd, Cade McAllansmith + Elise Callaghan (cox)
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Boylan Street (H)
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[STPA]
Max Parkinson (stroke), Franklin Baron, Harry Bentley, Toby Shanahan, Daniel Hyde, Shay Reid, Jack Whitcombe, Samuel Innes + Theo Wagg (cox)
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Alan Karrebaek (M)
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Flynn Russell (stroke), Reuben Golds-Uili, Arthur Yeoward, Benjamin Davison, Cohen Freeman, Jared Freeman, Kees Bryant, Joshua Drake + Benjamin Howard (cox)
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Cameron Patten
Boat: Max Weston (M)
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Charlie Heath (stroke), Luke Sanders, Noah Curtis, Kairo Ah Kuoi-Simich, Ethan Green, Max Gillooly, Fraser MacGillivray, Rohan Sharma + Hamish Toogood (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Ella Henry (stroke), Renee Henry, India Mattocks, Kendall Smith, Rebekah Salt, Holly Chaafe, Marieke Richards, Mackenzee Armit + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Bill Tinnock (M)
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Orla O'Carroll (stroke), Lucia Donnianni, Gretel Ward, Sailor MacCulloch, Clementine Bulmer, Emma Johnson, Jo Tolley, Tilly Joils + Holly Jury (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Father John
BARA
BARA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Kate Wrigley (stroke), Tessa Sims, Lara Dolan, Sienna Nikorima, Darcey Joils, Millie Bower, Grace McGuinness, Emily Fippard-Peacock + Saffron Moaveni (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
Boat: B-Erskine
BARA
BARA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Lucia Donohoe (stroke), Kate Hunter, Marli O'Hagan, Juliet Neutze, Zoe Phillips, Alice Willoughby, Nikki Taylor, Ava Ryall + Caitlin Lawrence (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Leah Hankey
BARA
BARA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Ruby Schmulian (stroke), Lily Curnow, Bella Boersen, Nicole Nagaratnam, Taya Lewis, Jamie Reader, Olivia Tattersfield, Amanda Chen + Guy Pinfold (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social