Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Eric Verdonk Memorial Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Jemma Lorch-Church (stroke), Lucy Gibson, Frances Ogilvie, Francesca Robinson, Phoebe Taylor, Zoe Plowman, Malia Mutu, Sofia Kong + Aimee Herrod (cox)
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Georgia Gibson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Ellie Dobson (stroke), Annabel Jones, Keana MacCallum, Yasmin Chantrey, Amy Cilliers, Lauren Hunt, Hannah Pitcaithly, Olivia Strang + Isi Reyes Gomez (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Danielle McComish
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
NSHC
Maddie Craig (stroke), Addy Viljoen, Pippa Farrington, Olivia Retimana, Sophia de Felice, Holly Christiansen, Tara Barns, Abigail Jesudas + Frederika Clements (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
Boat: Pennie Kennings
Boat: Pennie Kennings
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Lucy Kay (stroke), Yolandi van Rooyen, Lakshya Narooka, Zoe Matchett, Phoebe Kerr, Grace Crowe, Sophie Gordon, Chloe Woodward + Cerys O'Loughlin (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Ella Taylor (stroke), Gabriella Lamb, Kate Slyfield, Holly van der Mescht, Keeley Bannister, Sophie Sayer, Ella Shaw, Eva Letcher + Chloe Zeng (cox)
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TAKA
Izzy Acland (stroke), Jess Donnelly, Keira Penny, Holly Shipkov, Lucy Lumsden, Chloe Pezaro, Sophia Twine, Aleisha Patel + Ollie Moy (cox)
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TAKA
Milla McKendry (stroke), Stella Bradley, Farrah Grice-Douglas, Sofia Cagney Potts, Skye Grice-Douglas, Cecilia Shi, Isabella Mary Steel, Emily Western + Maia Stebbing (cox)
Coached by: Sienna Norman & Wing Kam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Alice Willoughby (stroke), Mia Growden, Millie Bower, Esther Meachen, Hannah Boyes, Jo Tolley, Tilly Joils, Nikki Taylor + Caitlin Lawrence (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Social