You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Eric Verdonk Memorial Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
Boat: B-Barat
Boat: B-Barat
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: India Mattocks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#23
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Amiens
Boat: B-Amiens
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
Boat: B-Gillian Trotman
Boat: B-Gillian Trotman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Leah Hankey
Boat: B-Dudley Storey4
Boat: B-Dudley Storey4
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 6th
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
WESC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Robbie Manson
Coached by: Robbie Manson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (NRR)
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: WERC2 (M)
Boat: WERC2 (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Hasan Pathan
Boat: WERC4 (L)
Boat: WERC4 (L)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 1
Boat: S-SPC 1
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 2
Boat: S-SPC 2
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Brother Rob (M)
Boat: S-Brother Rob (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Leah Hankey
Boat: B-Gillian Trotman
Boat: B-Gillian Trotman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
Boat: B-Dudley Storey4
Boat: B-Dudley Storey4
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Meg Pinfold
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 7th
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Barat
Boat: B-Barat
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Richard James
Boat: B-Richard James
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 6th
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 3rd
Crew
#14
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Erin Tolhurst
Boat: B-Erin Tolhurst
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 4th
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Alice Willoughby (stroke), Mia Growden, Millie Bower, Esther Meachen, Hannah Boyes, Jo Tolley, Tilly Joils, Nikki Taylor + Caitlin Lawrence (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 8th
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: S-Brother Rob (M)
Boat: S-Brother Rob (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Dave Vallance (H)
Boat: Dave Vallance (H)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Carolyn Steele (L)
Boat: Carolyn Steele (L)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Dom Drury (L)
Boat: S-Dom Drury (L)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#33
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: India Mattocks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: India Mattocks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-John Barton (H)
Boat: X-John Barton (H)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Emma Napper
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#33
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Erin Tolhurst
Boat: B-Erin Tolhurst
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (NRR)
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
WESC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Robbie Manson
Coached by: Robbie Manson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#3
WESC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Robbie Manson
Coached by: Robbie Manson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#5
WESC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Robbie Manson
Coached by: Robbie Manson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Harper Darling (stroke), Thomas Donnelly, Jared Freeman, Torin Bidois-Treacy, Ethan Pillai, Edward Mulholland, Ethan Goodwin, Cooper Mowbray + Benjamin Howard (cox)
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Donacha Aitcheson (stroke), Christian Norton, Zachariah Srhoj, Otis Twose, Alex Parish, Finn Judd, Otis Irvine, Aiden Pool + Theo Wagg (cox)
Coached by: Harry Molloy & Cameron Patten
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#31
WESC
Louis Collis (stroke), Ollie Higgins, Joshua Murphy, Hunter Tjauw, James Neilson, Tim Reeves, Larome Waihirere, Ted Rattray + Jamie White (cox)
Coached by: Ben Campbell
Boat: M-Winkie Ashby
Boat: M-Winkie Ashby
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Amiens
Boat: B-Amiens
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 3
Boat: S-SPC 3
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 2
Boat: S-SPC 2
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#23
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: WERC7 (H)
Boat: WERC7 (H)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 6th
Crew
#24
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: WERC2 (M)
Boat: WERC2 (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
Boat: B-Jemma James
Boat: B-Jemma James
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
Boat: B-Cor Unum
Boat: B-Cor Unum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan & India Mattocks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Z-RPC MD (HW New)
Boat: Z-RPC MD (HW New)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Z-RPC MB (Unnamed)
Boat: Z-RPC MB (Unnamed)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 2
Boat: S-SPC 2
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Robbie Manson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: WERC2 (M)
Boat: WERC2 (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Emma Napper
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Amiens
Boat: B-Amiens
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: S-Dom Drury (L)
Boat: S-Dom Drury (L)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Barat
Boat: B-Barat
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Richard James
Boat: B-Richard James
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: India Mattocks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 2nd
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Leah Hankey
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
Boat: B-Erin Tolhurst
Boat: B-Erin Tolhurst
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Kelsey Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Hasan Pathan
Boat: WERC7 (H)
Boat: WERC7 (H)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 2
Boat: S-SPC 2
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 3
Boat: S-SPC 3
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
WESC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Robbie Manson
Coached by: Robbie Manson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
WESC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Robbie Manson
Coached by: Robbie Manson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#3
WESC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: WERC5 (H)
Boat: WERC5 (H)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: WERC2 (M)
Boat: WERC2 (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Cor Unum
Boat: B-Cor Unum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
WESC
Samuel Jones (stroke), Waldo Singleton, Nicholas Bryan, Ethan Graham, Edward Barry, James Brown, Jerome Barrack, Wilson Danby + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Tony Hurt (M)
Boat: X-Tony Hurt (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
WESC
Connor Wiltshire (stroke), Thomas Hughes, Lewis Mazza-Carson, Xavier Simpkins, Atanas Alipiev, Sean Brooks-Adams, Talisman Lloyd, Cade McAllansmith + Elise Callaghan (cox)
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Boylan Street (H)
Boat: Boylan Street (H)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
WESC
[STPA]
Max Parkinson (stroke), Franklin Baron, Harry Bentley, Toby Shanahan, Daniel Hyde, Shay Reid, Jack Whitcombe, Samuel Innes + Theo Wagg (cox)
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Alan Karrebaek (M)
Boat: S-Alan Karrebaek (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Flynn Russell (stroke), Reuben Golds-Uili, Arthur Yeoward, Benjamin Davison, Cohen Freeman, Jared Freeman, Kees Bryant, Joshua Drake + Benjamin Howard (cox)
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Cameron Patten
Boat: Max Weston (M)
Boat: Max Weston (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#31
WESC
Charlie Heath (stroke), Luke Sanders, Noah Curtis, Kairo Ah Kuoi-Simich, Ethan Green, Max Gillooly, Fraser MacGillivray, Rohan Sharma + Hamish Toogood (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
WESC
Ella Henry (stroke), Renee Henry, India Mattocks, Kendall Smith, Rebekah Salt, Holly Chaafe, Marieke Richards, Mackenzee Armit + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Bill Tinnock (M)
Boat: X-Bill Tinnock (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Orla O'Carroll (stroke), Lucia Donnianni, Gretel Ward, Sailor MacCulloch, Clementine Bulmer, Emma Johnson, Jo Tolley, Tilly Joils + Holly Jury (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Father John
Boat: B-Father John
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Kate Wrigley (stroke), Tessa Sims, Lara Dolan, Sienna Nikorima, Darcey Joils, Millie Bower, Grace McGuinness, Emily Fippard-Peacock + Saffron Moaveni (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
Boat: B-Erskine
Boat: B-Erskine
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Lucia Donohoe (stroke), Kate Hunter, Marli O'Hagan, Juliet Neutze, Zoe Phillips, Alice Willoughby, Nikki Taylor, Ava Ryall + Caitlin Lawrence (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Leah Hankey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#31
WESC
Ruby Schmulian (stroke), Lily Curnow, Bella Boersen, Nicole Nagaratnam, Taya Lewis, Jamie Reader, Olivia Tattersfield, Amanda Chen + Guy Pinfold (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Social