You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Eric Verdonk Memorial Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#23
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Renee Panui (stroke), Holly Christiansen, Rikyla Kennedy, Evangeline McHardy + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ash Birght & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ash Birght & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#23
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#24
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Hazel Stroobant (stroke), Isabella Davies, Georgia Smith, Ruby Iversen, Amalie Hoban, Olivia Wingate, Maia George, Maia Brown + Annabel Savage (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Social