Day sheet: Eric Verdonk Memorial Regatta
This is the day sheet for the 2023 Eric Verdonk Memorial Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 5th November 2023
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 08:10 | 2 | G U17 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 08:15 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 08:21 | 3 | B U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 08:27 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 08:33 | 4 | G U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 08:39 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 08:44 | 5 | M Opn 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 08:54 | 6 | W Opn 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 08:59 | 8 | M Int 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 09:04 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 09:09 | 9 | W Int 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 09:14 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 09:19 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
Q | 09:24 | 10 | B U18 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 09:29 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 09:34 | 11 | G U18 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 09:39 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 09:44 | 12 | B U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 09:49 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 09:54 | 13 | G U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 10:05 | 14 | W Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 10:10 | 15 | B U16 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 10:20 | 16 | G U16 2X | Race: 2 | ||||||||
D | 10:30 | 17 | M Clb 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 10:35 | 18 | W Clb 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 10:41 | 19 | G U15 8X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 10:46 | 20 | B U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 10:51 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 10:56 | 21 | M Clb 4‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 11:01 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 11:11 | 23 | B U17 2‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 11:16 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 11:21 | 24 | G U17 2‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 11:26 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 11:31 | 25 | M Opn 2‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 11:36 | 26 | W Opn 2‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 11:42 | 27 | B U15 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 11:53 | 29 | B U18 2‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 11:58 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 12:03 | 30 | G U18 2‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 12:30 | 31 | M Clb 2‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 12:35 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
X | 12:40 | 32 | W Clb 2‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 12:45 | 33 | Mst 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 12:50 | 34 | M Int 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 12:56 | 35 | B U15 8X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 13:01 | 36 | W Int 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 13:06 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 13:11 | 37 | B U17 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 13:16 | 38 | G U17 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 13:21 | 39 | M Opn 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 13:26 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 13:31 | 40 | W Opn 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 13:36 | 41 | G U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 13:51 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
K | 42 | M Int 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 13:56 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 14:01 | 43 | W Int 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 14:06 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 14:23 | 46 | M Clb 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 14:28 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 14:33 | 48 | Mst 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 14:38 | 49 | B U16 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 14:48 | 50 | G U16 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 14:53 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
X | 15:03 | 52 | G U18 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 15:08 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 15:14 | 53 | M Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 15:24 | 55 | B U18 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 15:29 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 15:34 | 57 | G U18 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 15:39 | Race: 2 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social