You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2022, 2019, 2018, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2008, 2007.
Results: Queens Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
PETC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Jordan Tohiariki & Greg Stothers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
PETC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
PETC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#3
PETC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Jordan Tohiariki & Greg Stothers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Jordan Tohiariki
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Jordan Tohiariki & Greg Stothers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Jordan Tohiariki & Greg Stothers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
PETC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
PETC
Alice Wright (stroke), Grace Whitaker, Ashley Keenan, Gina O'Reilly, Gemma Billingham, Rhiannon Yates, Shannon Adams, Grace McLean + Natalie Bryant (cox)
Coached by: Jordan Tohiariki & Greg Stothers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#1
PETC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Jordan Tohiariki
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
PETC
Gemma Billingham (stroke), Grace Whitaker, Shannon Hennig, Gina O'Reilly, Alice Wright, Rhiannon Yates, Shannon Adams, Ashley Keenan + Natalie Bryant (cox)
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Jordan Tohiariki & Greg Stothers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#1
PETC
Edward Cade (stroke), Axel Dickinson, Finn Cardno, James McAnallen, Joel McCullough, Matthew Shepherd, Morgan Andrews, Troy O'Reilly + Natalie Bryant (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Social