Entrants list: Queens Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Martin Davies
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Martin Davies
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
|
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Martin Davies
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Ashlee Curtis (stroke), Caitlin Walker, Abbie Pritchard, Caitlin Ross, Abigail Watts, Rachel Gill, Emma Hartley, Georgia Coyne + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Simon Riquelme (stroke), Gonzalo Rocha, Nick Maher, Tom Sparks, Tom Walsh, Ethan Stevenson, Troix Kokich, Joshua Roche + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
|
Crew
#1
PETC
Emmelia Stevenson (stroke), Tia McDougall, Laura Feinson, Poppy Newall, Tayla Richards, Izzy Ahearn, Maddy Devery, Kylie Sue + Charlotte Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Martin Davies
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Ethan Stevenson (stroke), Gonzalo Rocha, Joshua Roche, Nick Maher, Simon Riquelme, Tom Sparks, Tom Walsh, Troix Kokich + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social