You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2007.
Results: Redding Shield
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Laws Lawson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matt Perry
|
|||
Entity
XLW*
XLW*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
XLWE
no crew listed
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Matt Perry
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Kylee Corboy
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Shannon-Petra Lenihan (stroke), Samantha Legge, Camilla Anderson, Jessica Krejcisz, Martha Rowbotham, Jonelle Goldsbury, Ashley Keenan, Rhiannon Yates + Natalie Bryant (cox)
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Joanne Harris (stroke), Elise Vaioleti, Millie Bruce, Nicky Roderick, Laura Topp, Felicity Seager, Julie Davison, Marie Kitchin + Erin Hill (cox)
Coached by: Laws Lawson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Charlotte Robertson (stroke), Nicola Wilson, Linda Mathews, Ella Keenan, Hannah Salmond, Miriam Paga, Hannah English, Samantha Knott + Francesca Kliffen (cox)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matt Perry
|
|||
Entity
XLW*
XLW*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
XLWE
no crew listed
Composite crew.
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
HORC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Matt Perry
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Charlotte Robertson (stroke), Tayler Gall, Ella Keenan, Hannah Salmond, Kate Miller, Samantha Knott, Hannah English, Jess Paton + Nakita Blackburn (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Frances Graham (stroke), Sara McFall, Raewyn Munro, Kathleen Palmer, Lora Peacock, Sue Hanrahan, Patricia Abraham, Jane Harding + Alicia Batey (cox)
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Shannon-Petra Lenihan (stroke), Nicole Keenan, Camilla Anderson, Gina O'Reilly, Shannon Hennig, Jonelle Goldsbury, Gemma Billingham, Rhiannon Yates + Natalie Bryant (cox)
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Laws Lawson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Laws Lawson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Social