You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Redding Shield
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tim
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Charlotte Robertson (stroke), Sara McFall, Elyse Rothery, Kris Fergus, Francie Morrow, Lisa Rofe, Ellie O'Connell, Rochelle Wilson + Sarah Boyle (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Lewis Richards
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Caleb Soderberg (stroke), Hayden Robertson, Nicholas Murdoch, Bastian Scotts-Bahle + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Lewis Richards
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tim
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Tim
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Lizzie Holmes, Annabel Higgie + Darian Maughan (cox)
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Lewis Richards
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Cathan Tamarapa (stroke), Edward Cade, Griffin Hunt, Hayden Robertson, James Banks, Jon Carey, Nicholas Murdoch, Paul Moreno + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Daniel Petrovich (stroke), Brook Walker, Phillip Wilson, Thomas Gray, Patrick Gibson, Tasmin Wain, Matthew Clay, David Ravine + Jae Morse (cox)
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Campbell Caird (stroke), Robbie Delany, Andre Gordon-Lacey, Lawrence Henderson, George Mitchell, Harry Delany, Gus Higgie, Matthew Belworthy + Harry Russon (cox)
Coached by: Lewis Richards
|
Social