You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Redding Shield
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+11.5)
Crew
#1
PETC
Daniel Baird (stroke), Dave Hanley, Jamie Saunders, Callum Gray, Dante Tilley, Joel McCullough, Trent Kokich, Rupert O'Brien + Andrew Bird (cox)
Coached by: Greg Stothers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+05.1)
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#1
PETC
Ella Pudney (stroke), Beth Ross, Ruby Willis, Samantha Legge, Lisa Rofe, Bella Matthews, Amy Wright, Ellie O'Connell + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Greg Stothers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+01.8)
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#1
PETC
Lisa Rofe (stroke), Bella Matthews, Ellie O'Connell, Alice Wright, Grace Whitaker, Claire Wright, Grace Saunders, Amy Wright + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Greg Stothers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+02.5)
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#1
PETC
Troy O'Reilly (stroke), Patrick O'Reilly, Jamie Saunders, Axel Dickinson, Daniel Baird, Joel McCullough, Dante Tilley, Callum Gray + Andrew Bird (cox)
Coached by: Greg Stothers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Social